Past results

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Show race times in:

Races are listed using local times.

1 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
TURF PARADISE
(USA)
15:20 AOC
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
7 1/2F Angelina's Heaven (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Heaven's Grace (Untuttable)
Breeder: Shadynook Farm
Owner: Shawn H. Davis
Trainer: S Davis
3/8

31 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
FONNER PARK
(USA)
16:24 ALW
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 7
6F Ize Discreet Rose (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Rosby Waves (Distorted Humor)
Breeder: Godolphin
Owner: Tim Szynskie
Trainer: M Sweitzer
3/6
HANSHIN
(JPN)
13:55 Allowance 4YO+
1200m Burning Pesca (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Meisho Ganz (JPN) (Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder: Mishima Bokujo
Owner: Shintaro Yamada
Trainer: Masahiro Matsunaga
2/16
MAROÑAS
(URU)
17:50 Clasico Otono (Listed)
3YO+
1600m Sinabung (BRZ)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Innocent Lady (BRZ) (Vettori (IRE))
Breeder: Santarém
Owner: APG Thoroughbreds Stud
Trainer: Ricardo Colombo
Won/9
MIZUSAWA
(JPN)
4 Handicap
850m Wahroonga (JPN)
9  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Katoomba (GB) (Forest Wildcat (USA))
Breeder: Darley
2/10
  9 Handicap
1600m Admire Tsuyoshi (JPN)
9  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Time Fair Lady (JPN) (Mejiro McQueen (JPN))
Breeder: Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
Won/12
NAKAYAMA
(JPN)
14:15 Handicap 4YO+
2500m Mild Presto (JPN)
5  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Seattle Bridge (JPN) (Scan (USA))
Breeder: Shoji Arai
Owner: Katsutoshi Nagayama
Trainer: Yoshikatsu Sato
3/9
  14:50 Wfa 3YO
1800m Rhein Carina (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Faire Coucou (JPN) (Alamshar (IRE))
Breeder: Nisshin Farm
Owner: Shigemasa Osawa
Trainer: Yoshinori Muto
3/8
SAGA
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 4yo
900m Shigeru Kyabetsu (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Shigeru Atagoyama (JPN) (Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
Won/8
  3 Set Weight 3yo
1300m Shigeru Torukoishi (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Shigeru Kirigamine (JPN) (Grandera (IRE))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
2/9
  4 Set Weight 3yo
1300m Usagino Waltz (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Miyabi Hunter (JPN) (Meisho Homura (JPN))
Breeder: Hiroyuki Hara
Won/9
  5 Set Weight 4yo
1300m Bullbear Aspara (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Shigeru Delicious (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
2/10

30 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
(DOM)
16:15 Claiming 3yo+
1100m Discreet Humor (USA)
7  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Humor and Lights (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
3/6
GULFSTREAM PARK
(USA)
14:00 Sanibel Island S. (Listed)
3 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 6
1 mile Trenchtown Cat (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Chez La Femme (Afternoon Deelites)
Breeder: Winchester Farm
Owner: Dennis G. Smith, Span Investments Inc. and George S. DeBenedicty
Trainer: R Crichton
Won/8
HANSHIN
(JPN)
11:25 Maiden 3YO
2000m Wind (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Schatz (JPN) (Grass Wonder (USA))
Breeder: Yasushi Hirayama
Owner: Yasushi Hirayama
Trainer: Teruhiko Chida
2/15
MIZUSAWA
(JPN)
5 Handicap
1300m Shigeru Beets (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Shigeru Ibukiyama (JPN) (Swept Overboard (USA))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
Won/11
NAKAYAMA
(JPN)
10:40 Maiden 3YO
1800m Ozora (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Nanyo Night (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Miyoshi Bokujo
Owner: Nobuyuki Hiraguchi
Trainer: Ikuo Aizawa
2/16
  11:40 Maiden 3YO
1800m Neo Brave (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Suzuno Megami (USA) (Wild Rush (USA))
Breeder: Toyomi Ogawa
Owner: Shunji Nishida
Trainer: Kazuo Konishi
Won/16
  15:10 Allowance 4YO+
1200m Believer (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Daydreamer (JPN) (Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder: Mill Farm
Owner: Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Yoshihiko Ishige
3/9
SAGA
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Monte Ganar (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Mermaid Gold (JPN) (Deputy Minister (CAN))
Breeder: Kosho Bokujo
2/6
  5 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Macaron (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Meine Magnifique (JPN) (Admire Vega (JPN))
Breeder: Efue Bokujo
2/10
SANTA ANITA PARK
(USA)
17:00 Beholder Mile S. (G1)
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
1 mile Secret Spice (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Chimayo (A.P. Indy)
Breeder: Godolphin
Owner: Little Red Feather Racing
Trainer: R Baltas
Won/7

29 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
GULFSTREAM PARK
(USA)
14:23 CLM
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 3
5F Gina's Honey (USA)
5  M   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Haunted Lass (Meadow Monster)
Breeder: Stan Stefanski
Owner: PVC Stables, LLC
Trainer: A Iwinski
2/7
NAGOYA
(JPN)
3 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Alpena White (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Alpena Blue (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Tabata Farm
3/10
  4 Set Weight
1400m Nansekanse (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Diane (JPN) (Black Tie Affair (IRE))
Breeder: Isamu Soma
2/9
  6 Set Weight
1400m Fair Sunny (JPN)
4  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Water Tosca (JPN) (Opera House (GB))
Breeder: HighMakiParking
3/9
  10 Set Weight
1400m Clarte Dio (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Gayane (JPN) (Durandal (JPN))
Breeder: Deguchi Bokujo
3/9
  11 Conditions
1600m Southern All Star (JPN)
5  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Clever Yumin (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Million Farm Co. Ltd.
3/7
  12 Set Weight
1600m Sugano Indy (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Song of Silence (USA) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Breeder: Masao Ogawa
Won/10
SANTA ANITA PARK
(USA)
13:00 MCL
3 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 1
1 mile Discrete Stevie B (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Whats Up Creampuff (Mr. Greeley)
Breeder: Krenz Stables LLC
Owner: Two Feather Series, LLC
Trainer: M Polanco
Won/11
URAWA
(JPN)
5 Handicap
1500m Jo Key Person (JPN)
7  G   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Jo Secretary (JPN) (Tony Bin (IRE))
2/10

28 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KOCHI
(JPN)
11 Set Weight
1400m Glorying (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Apeiron (JPN) (El Condor Pasa (USA))
2/12
NAGOYA
(JPN)
11 Handicap 3yo
1400m Lirico (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Boadicea (JPN) (Pyro (USA))
Breeder: Morio Shirase
2/11
PENN NATIONAL
(USA)
21:28 CLM
4 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 8
5 1/2F Comfortable Cat (USA)
5  M   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Dixie's Comfort (Dixie Union)
Breeder: Greg Demassi
Owner: Andy J. Hawthorne
Trainer: B Hawthorne
3/9
SONODA
(JPN)
12 Set Weight 4yo
1230m Dynamique (JPN)
7  F   Pyro (USA) /
Felicity (JPN) (Tabasco Cat (USA))
Breeder: Takashi Kurisaka
3/12
        Libera Angelo (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Musee (USA) (El Prado (IRE))
Breeder: Miyauchi Bokujo
2/12
TARUMA
(BRZ)
18:30 Conditions 3YO
1600m Jucilinda (BRZ)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Rising Fever (BRZ) (Put it Back (USA))
Breeder: Haras Springfield
Owner: Haras Springfield
Trainer: A. Menegolo Neto
Won/8
URAWA
(JPN)
12 Handicap
1600m Cosmo Rosso (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Listeia Ena (JPN) (Adjudicating (USA))
Breeder: Kawakami Bokujo
Won/11

27 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES
(USA)
10:32 CLM
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
7F El Discreto (USA)
7  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Kissimmee (Kissin Kris)
Breeder: Burden Creek Farm, Clifton Farm, LLC & Darley
Owner: MM Bloodstock LLC (Alfonso Macerola)
Trainer: A Macerola
Won/8
KOCHI
(JPN)
10 Set Weight
1400m Drum (JPN)
4  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Cymbal (IRE) (Singspiel (IRE))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
Won/12
NAGOYA
(JPN)
8 Set Weight
1600m Ruby Roman (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Senno Megumi (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Nakagami Farm
Won/10
SONODA
(JPN)
10 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Z Gamba (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Deep Eye (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Efue Bokujo
3/12

26 March 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KANAZAWA
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 3yo
1500m Pagoda (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Fun at Court (JPN) (Admire Max (JPN))
Breeder: Mill Farm
2/5
  6 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Morion (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Tocororo (JPN) (Timber Country (USA))
Breeder: Kimura Bokujo
3/7
        Uzushio (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Pas de Bourree (JPN) (White Muzzle (GB))
Breeder: Mill Farm
2/7
  11 Set Weight
1400m American Eagle (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Quick Command (USA) (Gold Legend (USA))
Breeder: Tabata Farm
Won/10
SAGA
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 4yo
1300m Saimon Jetter (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Sweet Storm Creek (USA) (Storm Creek (USA))
Breeder: Mishima Bokujo
3/9
  8 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Sunrise Idol (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Toshi Candy (JPN) (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
Breeder: Kobayashi Stud
Won/11
SONODA
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Passport (JPN)
4  F   Pyro (USA) /
Berg Ticket (JPN) (Winning Ticket (JPN))
Breeder: Mill Farm
Won/10
  7 Conditions 3yo
1400m Grandeur Kit (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Lakeside Cafe (JPN) (Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder: Hara Farm
Won/7
URAWA
(JPN)
1 Handicap
1400m Koyu Puripuri (JPN)
4  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Kyoei Prayer (JPN) (Bachir (IRE))
Breeder: Asahi Bokujo
2/11
  7 Handicap 3yo
1500m Jo Pyro Right (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Furin (JPN) (Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder: Haraguchi Bokujo
Won/12

1 April 2019

TURF PARADISE (USA)1 April 2019

15:20 AOC 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
7 1/2F
Horse Angelina's Heaven (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Heaven's Grace
Breeder Shadynook Farm
Owner Shawn H. Davis
Trainer S Davis
Result 3/8

31 March 2019

FONNER PARK (USA)31 March 2019

16:24 ALW 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 7
6F
Horse Ize Discreet Rose (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Rosby Waves
Breeder Godolphin
Owner Tim Szynskie
Trainer M Sweitzer
Result 3/6

HANSHIN (JPN)31 March 2019

13:55 Allowance 4YO+ 1200m
Horse Burning Pesca (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Meisho Ganz
Breeder Mishima Bokujo
Owner Shintaro Yamada
Trainer Masahiro Matsunaga
Result 2/16

MAROÑAS (URU)31 March 2019

17:50 Clasico Otono (Listed) 3YO+ 1600m
Horse Sinabung (BRZ) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Innocent Lady
Breeder Santarém
Owner APG Thoroughbreds Stud
Trainer Ricardo Colombo
Result Won/9

MIZUSAWA (JPN)31 March 2019

4 Handicap 850m
Horse Wahroonga (JPN) 9 C
Admire Moon / Katoomba
Breeder Darley
Result 2/10
9 Handicap 1600m
Horse Admire Tsuyoshi (JPN) 9 C
Admire Moon / Time Fair Lady
Breeder Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
Result Won/12

NAKAYAMA (JPN)31 March 2019

14:15 Handicap 4YO+ 2500m
Horse Mild Presto (JPN) 5 C
Admire Moon / Seattle Bridge
Breeder Shoji Arai
Owner Katsutoshi Nagayama
Trainer Yoshikatsu Sato
Result 3/9
14:50 Wfa 3YO 1800m
Horse Rhein Carina (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Faire Coucou
Breeder Nisshin Farm
Owner Shigemasa Osawa
Trainer Yoshinori Muto
Result 3/8

SAGA (JPN)31 March 2019

1 Set Weight 4yo 900m
Horse Shigeru Kyabetsu (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Shigeru Atagoyama
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result Won/8
3 Set Weight 3yo 1300m
Horse Shigeru Torukoishi (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Shigeru Kirigamine
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result 2/9
4 Set Weight 3yo 1300m
Horse Usagino Waltz (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Miyabi Hunter
Breeder Hiroyuki Hara
Result Won/9
5 Set Weight 4yo 1300m
Horse Bullbear Aspara (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Shigeru Delicious
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result 2/10

30 March 2019

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)30 March 2019

16:15 Claiming 3yo+ 1100m
Horse Discreet Humor (USA) 7 C
Discreet Cat / Humor and Lights
Result 3/6

GULFSTREAM PARK (USA)30 March 2019

14:00 Sanibel Island S. (Listed) 3 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 6
1 mile
Horse Trenchtown Cat (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Chez La Femme
Breeder Winchester Farm
Owner Dennis G. Smith, Span Investments Inc. and George S. DeBenedicty
Trainer R Crichton
Result Won/8

HANSHIN (JPN)30 March 2019

11:25 Maiden 3YO 2000m
Horse Wind (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Schatz
Breeder Yasushi Hirayama
Owner Yasushi Hirayama
Trainer Teruhiko Chida
Result 2/15

MIZUSAWA (JPN)30 March 2019

5 Handicap 1300m
Horse Shigeru Beets (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Shigeru Ibukiyama
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result Won/11

NAKAYAMA (JPN)30 March 2019

10:40 Maiden 3YO 1800m
Horse Ozora (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Nanyo Night
Breeder Miyoshi Bokujo
Owner Nobuyuki Hiraguchi
Trainer Ikuo Aizawa
Result 2/16
11:40 Maiden 3YO 1800m
Horse Neo Brave (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Suzuno Megami
Breeder Toyomi Ogawa
Owner Shunji Nishida
Trainer Kazuo Konishi
Result Won/16
15:10 Allowance 4YO+ 1200m
Horse Believer (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Daydreamer
Breeder Mill Farm
Owner Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Trainer Yoshihiko Ishige
Result 3/9

SAGA (JPN)30 March 2019

1 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Monte Ganar (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Mermaid Gold
Breeder Kosho Bokujo
Result 2/6
5 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Macaron (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Meine Magnifique
Breeder Efue Bokujo
Result 2/10

SANTA ANITA PARK (USA)30 March 2019

17:00 Beholder Mile S. (G1) 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
1 mile
Horse Secret Spice (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Chimayo
Breeder Godolphin
Owner Little Red Feather Racing
Trainer R Baltas
Result Won/7

29 March 2019

GULFSTREAM PARK (USA)29 March 2019

14:23 CLM 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 3
5F
Horse Gina's Honey (USA) 5 M
Discreet Cat / Haunted Lass
Breeder Stan Stefanski
Owner PVC Stables, LLC
Trainer A Iwinski
Result 2/7

NAGOYA (JPN)29 March 2019

3 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Alpena White (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Alpena Blue
Breeder Tabata Farm
Result 3/10
4 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Nansekanse (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / Diane
Breeder Isamu Soma
Result 2/9
6 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Fair Sunny (JPN) 4 F
Furioso / Water Tosca
Breeder HighMakiParking
Result 3/9
10 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Clarte Dio (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / Gayane
Breeder Deguchi Bokujo
Result 3/9
11 Conditions 1600m
Horse Southern All Star (JPN) 5 C
Furioso / Clever Yumin
Breeder Million Farm Co. Ltd.
Result 3/7
12 Set Weight 1600m
Horse Sugano Indy (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Song of Silence
Breeder Masao Ogawa
Result Won/10

SANTA ANITA PARK (USA)29 March 2019

13:00 MCL 3 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 1
1 mile
Horse Discrete Stevie B (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Whats Up Creampuff
Breeder Krenz Stables LLC
Owner Two Feather Series, LLC
Trainer M Polanco
Result Won/11

URAWA (JPN)29 March 2019

5 Handicap 1500m
Horse Jo Key Person (JPN) 7 G
Admire Moon / Jo Secretary
Result 2/10

28 March 2019

KOCHI (JPN)28 March 2019

11 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Glorying (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / Apeiron
Result 2/12

NAGOYA (JPN)28 March 2019

11 Handicap 3yo 1400m
Horse Lirico (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Boadicea
Breeder Morio Shirase
Result 2/11

PENN NATIONAL (USA)28 March 2019

21:28 CLM 4 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 8
5 1/2F
Horse Comfortable Cat (USA) 5 M
Discreet Cat / Dixie's Comfort
Breeder Greg Demassi
Owner Andy J. Hawthorne
Trainer B Hawthorne
Result 3/9

SONODA (JPN)28 March 2019

12 Set Weight 4yo 1230m
Horse Dynamique (JPN) 7 F
Pyro / Felicity
Breeder Takashi Kurisaka
Result 3/12
Horse Libera Angelo (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Musee
Breeder Miyauchi Bokujo
Result 2/12

TARUMA (BRZ)28 March 2019

18:30 Conditions 3YO 1600m
Horse Jucilinda (BRZ) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Rising Fever
Breeder Haras Springfield
Owner Haras Springfield
Trainer A. Menegolo Neto
Result Won/8

URAWA (JPN)28 March 2019

12 Handicap 1600m
Horse Cosmo Rosso (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Listeia Ena
Breeder Kawakami Bokujo
Result Won/11

27 March 2019

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES (USA)27 March 2019

10:32 CLM 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
7F
Horse El Discreto (USA) 7 G
Discreet Cat / Kissimmee
Breeder Burden Creek Farm, Clifton Farm, LLC & Darley
Owner MM Bloodstock LLC (Alfonso Macerola)
Trainer A Macerola
Result Won/8

KOCHI (JPN)27 March 2019

10 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Drum (JPN) 4 C
Admire Moon / Cymbal
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result Won/12

NAGOYA (JPN)27 March 2019

8 Set Weight 1600m
Horse Ruby Roman (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Senno Megumi
Breeder Nakagami Farm
Result Won/10

SONODA (JPN)27 March 2019

10 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Z Gamba (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Deep Eye
Breeder Efue Bokujo
Result 3/12

26 March 2019

KANAZAWA (JPN)26 March 2019

1 Set Weight 3yo 1500m
Horse Pagoda (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Fun at Court
Breeder Mill Farm
Result 2/5
6 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Morion (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Tocororo
Breeder Kimura Bokujo
Result 3/7
Horse Uzushio (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Pas de Bourree
Breeder Mill Farm
Result 2/7
11 Set Weight 1400m
Horse American Eagle (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Quick Command
Breeder Tabata Farm
Result Won/10

SAGA (JPN)26 March 2019

2 Set Weight 4yo 1300m
Horse Saimon Jetter (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Sweet Storm Creek
Breeder Mishima Bokujo
Result 3/9
8 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Sunrise Idol (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Toshi Candy
Breeder Kobayashi Stud
Result Won/11

SONODA (JPN)26 March 2019

5 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Passport (JPN) 4 F
Pyro / Berg Ticket
Breeder Mill Farm
Result Won/10
7 Conditions 3yo 1400m
Horse Grandeur Kit (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Lakeside Cafe
Breeder Hara Farm
Result Won/7

URAWA (JPN)26 March 2019

1 Handicap 1400m
Horse Koyu Puripuri (JPN) 4 F
Furioso / Kyoei Prayer
Breeder Asahi Bokujo
Result 2/11
7 Handicap 3yo 1500m
Horse Jo Pyro Right (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Furin
Breeder Haraguchi Bokujo
Result Won/12