Past results

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Horse:
Breeder:

Show race times in:

From:
To:

Races are listed using local times.

17 June 2018

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CHANTILLY
(FR)
13:45 Handicap 4yo+
2000m Kings Lyn (FR)
6  G   King's Best (USA) /
Monava (FR) (El Prado (IRE))
Breeder: AYLESFIELD FARMS STUD
Owner: G. LUYCKX/J. PHELIPPON
Trainer: JUL. PHELIPPON
3/15
HAKODATE
(JPN)
15:25 Hakodate Sprint S. (G3)
Wfa 3YO+
1200m Seiun Kosei (JPN)
5  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Observant (USA) (Capote (USA))
Breeder: Sakurai Bokujo
Owner: Shigeyuki Nishiyama
Trainer: Hiroyuki Uehara
Won/16
HANSHIN
(JPN)
12:50 Allowance 3YO+
1800m Acorn (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Lament (JPN) (Admire Moon (JPN))
Breeder: Kineusu Saito Stud
Owner: Tsuru Nishimori
Trainer: Naohiro Yoshida
2/13
KOCHI
(JPN)
4 3yo
1300m Third Lady (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Kitasan Academy (AUS) (Rodwell (USA))
2/11
  5 Conditions
1300m Pod Guy (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Live Magic (JPN) (Shamardal (USA))
Breeder: Masao Ogawa
2/9
MIZUSAWA
(JPN)
4 Conditions
1300m Forestpia (JPN)
9  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Taiki Forest (USA) (Green Forest (USA))
2/7
PARX RACING
(USA)
14:16 MSW
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 4
5 1/2F Gina's Honey (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Haunted Lass (Meadow Monster)
Breeder: Stan Stefanski
Owner: PVC Stables, LLC
Trainer: H Brown, Jr.
2/7
WOODBINE
(CAN)
15:51 MOC
3 yo's & up Open
6F Letthebighossroll (CAN)
4  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Johar Moon (Johar)
Breeder: Paul Buttigieg
Owner: Buttigieg Training Centre and Gus Vlahos
Trainer: P Buttigieg
3/13

16 June 2018

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS
(CAN)
20:31 WCL
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
5 1/2F Good Shot (USA)
6  M   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Shot Gun Favorite (Eltish)
Breeder: Sugar Maple Farm
Owner: Elton Dickey and Lori Mann
Trainer: E Dickey
Won/7
BELMONT PARK
(USA)
17:18 ALW
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
1 mile The J Y (USA)
5  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Without Delay (Seeking the Gold)
Breeder: Fred W. Hertrich III & John D. Fielding
Owner: Brodsky, Alan
Trainer: M Hennig
3/12
BELTERRA PARK
(USA)
15:24 CLM
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
6 1/2F Kiwi Cat (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Ocean Melodie (AUS) (Unbridled's Song)
Breeder: Rob Tunnicliffe
Owner: Tunnicliffe, Robert and Humphries, Thomas
Trainer: T Humphries
2/9
DELAWARE PARK
(USA)
13:45 WMC
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
7 1/2F Tizcreetly (USA)
3  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Tiz Maie's Day (Tiznow)
Breeder: Don Alberto Corporation
Owner: Goodwood Racing VIII
Trainer: J Cibelli
2/10
EVANGELINE DOWNS
(USA)
21:06 CLM
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
7 1/2F Gridiron Cat (USA)
5  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Marialua (Maria's Mon)
Breeder: Twin Hopes Farm, Inc.
Owner: Hardy Racing Stables, LLC ( Christine Hardy)
Trainer: K Bourgeois
3/7
GAVEA
(BRZ)
14:15 Handicap 2YO
1300m Orador (BRZ)
2  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Equitação (BRZ) (Suspicious Mind (BRZ))
Owner: Stud Allstar Brasil
Trainer: P.B.Lima
2/7
HAKODATE
(JPN)
10:20 Maiden 3YO
1000m Cattleya (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Barn Dance (JPN) (Maruzensky (JPN))
Breeder: Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
Owner: Tatsue Ishikawa
Trainer: Takeshi Matsushita
3/12
  12:40 Maiden 3YO
1700m Real Monte (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Sweet Dance (JPN) (Jolie's Halo (USA))
Breeder: Minoru Hironaka
Owner: Seikichi Ito
Trainer: Tadashige Nakagawa
2/12
HIPPODROME DE CARRERE
(MAR)
16:40 4yo+ Conditions
2400m King Lollipop (FR)
8  G   King's Best (USA) /
Rowat Arazi (GB) (Arazi (USA))
Breeder: EARL HARAS DU LOGIS
Owner: SERAPHIN BOURGEOIS
Trainer: S. BOURGEOIS
Won/8
KOCHI
(JPN)
1 Conditions
1300m Pied Cyclone (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Konohana (JPN) (Eagle Cafe (USA))
2/11
  2 Conditions
1300m Atago Taizen (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Toreno Brevi (JPN) (Agnes Digital (USA))
2/8
MIZUSAWA
(JPN)
2 Conditions
1300m Blackpool (JPN)
4  F   Pyro (USA) /
Queen Blue (JPN) (Admire Vega (JPN))
Breeder: Kanetsu Bokujo Co. Ltd.
2/8
  3 Conditions
1300m Shigeru Kaga (JPN)
7  C   Pyro (USA) /
Allegrezza (JPN) (Shanghai (USA))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
Won/8
  7 Conditions
1300m Moon Strahl (JPN)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Moonlady (GER) (Platini (GER))
Breeder: Shadai Farm
Won/7
PARX RACING
(USA)
16:31 CLM
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
5 1/2F Comfortable Cat (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Dixie's Comfort (Dixie Union)
Breeder: Greg Demassi
Owner: Barbara Hopkins
Trainer: J Guerrero
Won/9
SAGA
(JPN)
5 Conditions
1300m Crown Moon (JPN)
5  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Hishi Shinei (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Masahide Abe
2/11
  9 Conditions
1400m Full Moon Song (JPN)
5  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Gift of Song (USA) (Unbridled's Song (USA))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
3/9
  10 3yo
1400m Toku Altair (JPN)
3  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Hishi Veritas (JPN) (Admire Don (JPN))
3/8
TOKYO
(JPN)
11:10 Maiden 3YO
1400m Oreno Manila (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Fukuuma (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Go Kitada
Owner: Kei Morooka
Trainer: Minoru Tsuchida
Won/16
  12:30 Maiden 2YO
1400m Rhein Carina (JPN)
2  F   Pyro (USA) /
Faire Coucou (JPN) (Alamshar (IRE))
Breeder: Nisshin Farm
Owner: Shigemasa Osawa
Trainer: Yoshinori Muto
Won/16
  16:30 Allowance 3YO+
1600m Always There (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
New Star Girl (JPN) (Wallenda (USA))
Breeder: Takahiro Araki
Owner: Green Sword
Trainer: Keiji Takaichi
3/16

15 June 2018

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
AREQUIPA
(PER)
14:00 Conditions
1400m Best Winter (ARG)
6  C   King's Best (USA) /
Wintering (ARG) (Roy (USA))
Won/2
CHEPSTOW
(GB)
21:05 Handicap 4yo+
1m 2f Saxo Jack (FR)
8  G   King's Best (USA) /
Gamma (FR) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Breeder: Bloomsbury Stud
Owner: Mike Harris Racing Club & Partner
Trainer: Mrs S Leech
3/9
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
1 3yo
1400m Aphrodite Bio (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Hikaru Tokimeki (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Bio Co. Ltd.
Won/8
  4 3yo
1400m Gorgonzola (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Ridge Rose (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Breeder: Takanori Maekawa
2/9
  8 Conditions
1600m Tochino Madonna (JPN)
5  F   Pyro (USA) /
Summer Queen (JPN) (Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder: Shoji Yamada
3/10
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
2 2yo Maiden
900m Benino Pretty (JPN)
2  F   Furioso (JPN) /
K.G. Megumi (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
2/5
  4 Conditions
1500m Benino Lovely (JPN)
7  F   Pyro (USA) /
Wild Dance (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Won/12
LAUREL PARK
(USA)
16:10 ALW
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 7
1 mile Steamy Hot (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Wood Not (Kissin Kris)
Breeder: Dr. & Mrs. A. Leonard Pineau
Owner: Triple Tree Stable
Trainer: M Eppler
2/9
LONE STAR PARK
(USA)
21:23 MSW
2 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 7
5F Ima Discreet Lady (USA)
2  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Ima Three Blinger (Too Much Bling)
Breeder: Larry S. Huntsinger
Owner: Raymond Todd White & Duane Coker
Trainer: K Broberg
3/10
PENN NATIONAL
(USA)
19:49 MCL
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
6F Lucky Lucky Liam (USA)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Lucky Lavender Gal (Carson City)
Breeder: Blue Mountain Breeders
Owner: Joseph E. Besecker
Trainer: T Kreiser
2/8
SONODA
(JPN)
1 3yo
1400m Orion Laura (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Moulin Vert (JPN) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Won/7

14 June 2018

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CANTERBURY PARK
(USA)
20:02 CLM
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 4
7 1/2F Threescore (USA)
4  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Fiumi (IRE) (Sadler's Wells)
Breeder: F. Thomas Conway
Owner: Lester Ellenz
Trainer: C Stuart
Won/9
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
1 3yo
1400m Indian Summer (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
In on the Gossip (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
3/7
MONBETSU
(JPN)
10 Conditions
1200m Classical Lady (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Lady Classic (JPN) (Brian's Time (USA))
Breeder: Horomura Bokujo
2/11
        Queen's Journey (JPN)
7  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Queen of Kinema (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle (USA))
3/11
PRAIRIE MEADOWS
(USA)
19:26 MSW
2 yo Open
Race number: 4
5F Cat Waltz (USA)
2  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
A Day for Dancing (Dance Master)
Breeder: Dream Walkin' Farms, Inc.
Owner: Dream Walkin Farms Inc. (Toby Keith)
Trainer: K Smith
3/8
SONODA
(JPN)
8 f&m
1400m Jolie Wood (JPN)
4  F   Pyro (USA) /
Lake Wood (JPN) (Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder: Atsuko Tomizawa
3/12

13 June 2018

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
1 Conditions 3YO
1400m Celeina (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Hyakumangoku (JPN) (Black Tuxedo (JPN))
Won/9
  9 Conditions 3YO
1400m Mermaid Moana (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Mermaid Jump (JPN) (Precise End (USA))
Won/9
  10 Conditions
1400m Sara Hime (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Some Time Later (JPN) (End Sweep (USA))
3/9
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
8 Conditions F&M
1500m Great Commander (JPN)
4  F   Pyro (USA) /
Meisho High Pass (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Breeder: Mishima Bokujo
Won/11
  12 Conditions
1600m Jo Flicker (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Jo Hirondelle (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
2/13

17 June 2018

CHANTILLY (FR)17 June 2018

13:45 Handicap 4yo+ 2000m
Horse Kings Lyn (FR) 6 G
King's Best / Monava
Breeder AYLESFIELD FARMS STUD
Owner G. LUYCKX/J. PHELIPPON
Trainer JUL. PHELIPPON
Result 3/15

HAKODATE (JPN)17 June 2018

15:25 Hakodate Sprint S. (G3) Wfa 3YO+ 1200m
Horse Seiun Kosei (JPN) 5 C
Admire Moon / Observant
Breeder Sakurai Bokujo
Owner Shigeyuki Nishiyama
Trainer Hiroyuki Uehara
Result Won/16

HANSHIN (JPN)17 June 2018

12:50 Allowance 3YO+ 1800m
Horse Acorn (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Lament
Breeder Kineusu Saito Stud
Owner Tsuru Nishimori
Trainer Naohiro Yoshida
Result 2/13

KOCHI (JPN)17 June 2018

4 3yo 1300m
Horse Third Lady (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Kitasan Academy
Result 2/11
5 Conditions 1300m
Horse Pod Guy (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Live Magic
Breeder Masao Ogawa
Result 2/9

MIZUSAWA (JPN)17 June 2018

4 Conditions 1300m
Horse Forestpia (JPN) 9 C
Admire Moon / Taiki Forest
Result 2/7

PARX RACING (USA)17 June 2018

14:16 MSW 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 4
5 1/2F
Horse Gina's Honey (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Haunted Lass
Breeder Stan Stefanski
Owner PVC Stables, LLC
Trainer H Brown, Jr.
Result 2/7

WOODBINE (CAN)17 June 2018

15:51 MOC 3 yo's & up Open 6F
Horse Letthebighossroll (CAN) 4 G
Discreet Cat / Johar Moon
Breeder Paul Buttigieg
Owner Buttigieg Training Centre and Gus Vlahos
Trainer P Buttigieg
Result 3/13

16 June 2018

ASSINIBOIA DOWNS (CAN)16 June 2018

20:31 WCL 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares) 5 1/2F
Horse Good Shot (USA) 6 M
Discreet Cat / Shot Gun Favorite
Breeder Sugar Maple Farm
Owner Elton Dickey and Lori Mann
Trainer E Dickey
Result Won/7

BELMONT PARK (USA)16 June 2018

17:18 ALW 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
1 mile
Horse The J Y (USA) 5 G
Discreet Cat / Without Delay
Breeder Fred W. Hertrich III & John D. Fielding
Owner Brodsky, Alan
Trainer M Hennig
Result 3/12

BELTERRA PARK (USA)16 June 2018

15:24 CLM 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
6 1/2F
Horse Kiwi Cat (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Ocean Melodie
Breeder Rob Tunnicliffe
Owner Tunnicliffe, Robert and Humphries, Thomas
Trainer T Humphries
Result 2/9

DELAWARE PARK (USA)16 June 2018

13:45 WMC 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
7 1/2F
Horse Tizcreetly (USA) 3 G
Discreet Cat / Tiz Maie's Day
Breeder Don Alberto Corporation
Owner Goodwood Racing VIII
Trainer J Cibelli
Result 2/10

EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA)16 June 2018

21:06 CLM 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 8
7 1/2F
Horse Gridiron Cat (USA) 5 G
Discreet Cat / Marialua
Breeder Twin Hopes Farm, Inc.
Owner Hardy Racing Stables, LLC ( Christine Hardy)
Trainer K Bourgeois
Result 3/7

GAVEA (BRZ)16 June 2018

14:15 Handicap 2YO 1300m
Horse Orador (BRZ) 2 C
Discreet Cat / Equitação
Owner Stud Allstar Brasil
Trainer P.B.Lima
Result 2/7

HAKODATE (JPN)16 June 2018

10:20 Maiden 3YO 1000m
Horse Cattleya (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Barn Dance
Breeder Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
Owner Tatsue Ishikawa
Trainer Takeshi Matsushita
Result 3/12
12:40 Maiden 3YO 1700m
Horse Real Monte (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Sweet Dance
Breeder Minoru Hironaka
Owner Seikichi Ito
Trainer Tadashige Nakagawa
Result 2/12

HIPPODROME DE CARRERE (MAR)16 June 2018

16:40 4yo+ Conditions 2400m
Horse King Lollipop (FR) 8 G
King's Best / Rowat Arazi
Breeder EARL HARAS DU LOGIS
Owner SERAPHIN BOURGEOIS
Trainer S. BOURGEOIS
Result Won/8

KOCHI (JPN)16 June 2018

1 Conditions 1300m
Horse Pied Cyclone (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Konohana
Result 2/11
2 Conditions 1300m
Horse Atago Taizen (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / Toreno Brevi
Result 2/8

MIZUSAWA (JPN)16 June 2018

2 Conditions 1300m
Horse Blackpool (JPN) 4 F
Pyro / Queen Blue
Breeder Kanetsu Bokujo Co. Ltd.
Result 2/8
3 Conditions 1300m
Horse Shigeru Kaga (JPN) 7 C
Pyro / Allegrezza
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result Won/8
7 Conditions 1300m
Horse Moon Strahl (JPN) 4 C
King's Best / Moonlady
Breeder Shadai Farm
Result Won/7

PARX RACING (USA)16 June 2018

16:31 CLM 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
5 1/2F
Horse Comfortable Cat (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Dixie's Comfort
Breeder Greg Demassi
Owner Barbara Hopkins
Trainer J Guerrero
Result Won/9

SAGA (JPN)16 June 2018

5 Conditions 1300m
Horse Crown Moon (JPN) 5 F
Admire Moon / Hishi Shinei
Breeder Masahide Abe
Result 2/11
9 Conditions 1400m
Horse Full Moon Song (JPN) 5 C
Admire Moon / Gift of Song
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result 3/9
10 3yo 1400m
Horse Toku Altair (JPN) 3 F
Monterosso / Hishi Veritas
Result 3/8

TOKYO (JPN)16 June 2018

11:10 Maiden 3YO 1400m
Horse Oreno Manila (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Fukuuma
Breeder Go Kitada
Owner Kei Morooka
Trainer Minoru Tsuchida
Result Won/16
12:30 Maiden 2YO 1400m
Horse Rhein Carina (JPN) 2 F
Pyro / Faire Coucou
Breeder Nisshin Farm
Owner Shigemasa Osawa
Trainer Yoshinori Muto
Result Won/16
16:30 Allowance 3YO+ 1600m
Horse Always There (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / New Star Girl
Breeder Takahiro Araki
Owner Green Sword
Trainer Keiji Takaichi
Result 3/16

15 June 2018

AREQUIPA (PER)15 June 2018

14:00 Conditions 1400m
Horse Best Winter (ARG) 6 C
King's Best / Wintering
Result Won/2

CHEPSTOW (GB)15 June 2018

21:05 Handicap 4yo+ 1m 2f
Horse Saxo Jack (FR) 8 G
King's Best / Gamma
Breeder Bloomsbury Stud
Owner Mike Harris Racing Club & Partner
Trainer Mrs S Leech
Result 3/9

KASAMATSU (JPN)15 June 2018

1 3yo 1400m
Horse Aphrodite Bio (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Hikaru Tokimeki
Breeder Bio Co. Ltd.
Result Won/8
4 3yo 1400m
Horse Gorgonzola (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Ridge Rose
Breeder Takanori Maekawa
Result 2/9
8 Conditions 1600m
Horse Tochino Madonna (JPN) 5 F
Pyro / Summer Queen
Breeder Shoji Yamada
Result 3/10

KAWASAKI (JPN)15 June 2018

2 2yo Maiden 900m
Horse Benino Pretty (JPN) 2 F
Furioso / K.G. Megumi
Result 2/5
4 Conditions 1500m
Horse Benino Lovely (JPN) 7 F
Pyro / Wild Dance
Result Won/12

LAUREL PARK (USA)15 June 2018

16:10 ALW 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 7
1 mile
Horse Steamy Hot (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Wood Not
Breeder Dr. & Mrs. A. Leonard Pineau
Owner Triple Tree Stable
Trainer M Eppler
Result 2/9

LONE STAR PARK (USA)15 June 2018

21:23 MSW 2 yo F (fillies)
Race number: 7
5F
Horse Ima Discreet Lady (USA) 2 F
Discreet Cat / Ima Three Blinger
Breeder Larry S. Huntsinger
Owner Raymond Todd White & Duane Coker
Trainer K Broberg
Result 3/10

PENN NATIONAL (USA)15 June 2018

19:49 MCL 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
6F
Horse Lucky Lucky Liam (USA) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Lucky Lavender Gal
Breeder Blue Mountain Breeders
Owner Joseph E. Besecker
Trainer T Kreiser
Result 2/8

SONODA (JPN)15 June 2018

1 3yo 1400m
Horse Orion Laura (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Moulin Vert
Result Won/7

14 June 2018

CANTERBURY PARK (USA)14 June 2018

20:02 CLM 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 4
7 1/2F
Horse Threescore (USA) 4 G
Discreet Cat / Fiumi
Breeder F. Thomas Conway
Owner Lester Ellenz
Trainer C Stuart
Result Won/9

KAWASAKI (JPN)14 June 2018

1 3yo 1400m
Horse Indian Summer (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / In on the Gossip
Result 3/7

MONBETSU (JPN)14 June 2018

10 Conditions 1200m
Horse Classical Lady (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Lady Classic
Breeder Horomura Bokujo
Result 2/11
Horse Queen's Journey (JPN) 7 C
Admire Moon / Queen of Kinema
Result 3/11

PRAIRIE MEADOWS (USA)14 June 2018

19:26 MSW 2 yo Open
Race number: 4
5F
Horse Cat Waltz (USA) 2 F
Discreet Cat / A Day for Dancing
Breeder Dream Walkin' Farms, Inc.
Owner Dream Walkin Farms Inc. (Toby Keith)
Trainer K Smith
Result 3/8

SONODA (JPN)14 June 2018

8 f&m 1400m
Horse Jolie Wood (JPN) 4 F
Pyro / Lake Wood
Breeder Atsuko Tomizawa
Result 3/12

13 June 2018

KASAMATSU (JPN)13 June 2018

1 Conditions 3YO 1400m
Horse Celeina (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Hyakumangoku
Result Won/9
9 Conditions 3YO 1400m
Horse Mermaid Moana (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Mermaid Jump
Result Won/9
10 Conditions 1400m
Horse Sara Hime (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Some Time Later
Result 3/9

KAWASAKI (JPN)13 June 2018

8 Conditions F&M 1500m
Horse Great Commander (JPN) 4 F
Pyro / Meisho High Pass
Breeder Mishima Bokujo
Result Won/11
12 Conditions 1600m
Horse Jo Flicker (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Jo Hirondelle
Result 2/13