Entries

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Horse:
Breeder:

Show race times in:

From:
To:

Races are listed using local times.

29 April 2017

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CAVAILLON
(FR)
17:30 4yo+ c&g Handicap
1600m Valentine Conde (FR)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Sintra (IRE) (Kris (GB))
Breeder: Armenio Simoes de Almeida
Owner: GABRIEL MOSSE
Trainer: GABY. MOSSE
KYOTO
(JPN)
14:25 Allowance 3YO
1800m Ken Schnauzer (JPN)
3  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Ken Amatsukaze (JPN) (Marvelous Sunday (JPN))
Breeder: Ken Bridge Valley Ltd
Owner: Hiroaki Nakanishi
Trainer: Masaru Honda
  15:35 Conditions 4YO+
1200m Shigeru Kaga (JPN)
6  C   Pyro (USA) /
Allegrezza (JPN) (Shanghai (USA))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
Owner: S.Morinaka
Trainer: Kiyoshi Tani
        Wadi (JPN)
6  F   Pyro (USA) /
Fragrant Oasis (USA) (Rahy (USA))
Breeder: Darley
Owner: HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer: Kenji Nonaka
NIIGATA
(JPN)
14:50 Allowance 3YO
1200m Nishino Kirarako (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Pure Flame (USA) (Silver Deputy (CAN))
Breeder: Nishiyama Stud
Owner: Shigeyuki Nishiyama
Trainer: Koji Kayano
        Snow Donut (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Efue Roch (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Nojima Bokujo
Owner: Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Yoshihiko Ishige
  16:00 Allowance 4YO+
1800m Field Charme (JPN)
4  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Taiki Clarity (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Taiki Clarity Partnership
Owner: Koji Oka
Trainer: Minoru Tsuchida
        Misuzu Dandy (JPN)
5  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Tico Tico Tac (JPN) (Soccer Boy (JPN))
Breeder: Bamboo Stud
Owner: Keiji Nagai
Trainer: Keiji Kato
TOKYO
(JPN)
14:35 Allowance 4YO+
1600m Admire Tsuyoshi (JPN)
7  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Time Fair Lady (JPN) (Mejiro McQueen (JPN))
Breeder: Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
Owner: Riichi Kondo
Trainer: Tomoyuki Umeda
  16:25 Allowance 4YO+
1400m Onino Shitaburu (JPN)
6  C   Storming Home (GB) /
Magic Mirage (IRE) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
Breeder: Yoichi Aoyama
Owner: Yoichi Aoyama
Trainer: Eiichi Yano
TOULOUSE
(FR)
20:10 Le Vase d'Argent (Listed)
4yo+ Conditions
2000m Best Fouad (FR)
6  G   King's Best (USA) /
Raheefa (USA) (Riverman (USA))
Breeder: M. MOUNI
Owner: LG BLOODSTOCK
Trainer: F. ROHAUT (S)
        Sagaroi (FR)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Saga d'Ouilly (FR) (Linamix (FR))
Breeder: Christopher Mahoney
Owner: COMTE GUILLAUME DE SAINT-SEINE
Trainer: D. GUILLEMIN (S)

30 April 2017

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CHANTILLY
(FR)
18:20 4yo c&g Handicap
1600m Another Episode (FR)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Palace Weekend (USA) (Seattle Dancer (USA))
Breeder: RUNNYMEDE FARM INC.
Owner: R R RACING
Trainer: R. ROELS
CLUB HIPICO
(CHI)
20:41 3YO+ Handicap
1200m Aroncito (CHI)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Argirea (ARG) (Indygo Shiner (USA))
Breeder: Haras Don Alberto 
Owner: Eureka
Trainer: Luis A. Díaz C.
KYOTO
(JPN)
10:35 Maiden 3YO
1800m Taiki Reality (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Lieblich (JPN) (Real Shadai (USA))
Breeder: Victory Farm Ltd
Owner: U.Taiki Farm
Trainer: Masato Nishizono
  11:05 Maiden 3YO
1200m Glorify (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Picture Princess (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
Owner: HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer: Teruhiko Chida
        Kozan Active (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Brought to Her (JPN) (Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder: Mitsuhiro Murayama
Owner: Yoshiko Yamashita
Trainer: Tetsuya Meno
  12:55 Allowance 4YO+
1400m Hato Mark Ace (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Man Eater (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle (USA))
Breeder: Shadai Stud
Owner: Mikio Yamada
Trainer: Yasushi Shono
MANNHEIM
(GER)
16:35 Conditions 4YO+
1900m Not Now (GER)
5  F   King's Best (USA) /
Now Forever (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
Breeder: Gestut Ammerland
Owner: Stall Not Now
Trainer: G.Geisler
NIIGATA
(JPN)
10:15 Maiden 3YOf&m
1200m Mozu Sha Tin (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Word Power (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
Breeder: Yasushi Rokuroda
Owner: Capital System Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Kazuya Makita
        Noble Moon (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Fete du Vin (JPN) (Mejiro McQueen (JPN))
Breeder: Hashimoto Farm
Owner: Nobuhiko Yoshiki
Trainer: Yasuhito Tamura
        Sanrei Hurricane (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Primo Lady (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
Breeder: Grand Stud
Owner: Keiji Nagai
Trainer: Toyoji Nishihashi
  10:45 Maiden 3YO
1800m Cosmo Furioso (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Stefani's Hope (USA) (Java Gold (USA))
Breeder: Fujimoto Farm
Owner: Big Red Farm
Trainer: Yasutoshi Matsunaga
        Green March (JPN)
3  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Kishu Soshu (JPN) (Machiavellian (USA))
Breeder: Okaribe Bokujo
Owner: Isamu Okada
Trainer: Masato Shibata
        Peisha Mulan (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Lucky Mi Cielo (JPN) (Mi Cielo (USA))
Breeder: Kineusu Saito Stud
Owner: Naoto Kitajo
Trainer: Toshihiro Ebina
  12:05 Maiden 3YO
1200m Shoot the Star (JPN)
3  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Race of Stars (JPN) (Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder: Makimoto Bokujo
Owner: Makimoto B.
Trainer: Tamio Hamada
        Tomiken Flink (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Lucky Pinky (JPN) (Grand Opera (USA))
Breeder: Haraguchi Bokujo
Owner: Kenji Togashi
Trainer: Masamichi Wada
  12:35 Maiden 3YO
1200m Apt (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Felicitous (GB) (King's Best (USA))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
Owner: HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer: Mizuki Takayanagi
  13:05 Allowance 4YO+f&m
1000m Aries Moon (JPN)
6  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Kimmy's Kid (USA) (Exploit (USA))
Breeder: Shono Bokujo
Owner: Yuji Hashiba
Trainer: Yasushi Shono
  16:00 Allowance 4YO+
1400m Twin Full Moon (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Keiai Ballade (JPN) (Rivlia (USA))
Breeder: Kawagoe Farm
Owner: Hideki Kobayashi
Trainer: Daishi Ito
TOKYO
(JPN)
09:55 Maiden 3YOf&m
1400m Chess (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Suzu Orizuru (JPN) (Fusaichi Concorde (JPN))
Breeder: Go Kitada
Owner: Kei Morooka
Trainer: Takashi Kubota
        Happy Queen (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Ladro Check it Out (JPN) (King Halo (JPN))
Breeder: Sweet Farm
Owner: Toshio Hiramoto
Trainer: Kazuhiro Kato
        Sable Etoile (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Hidaka Bijin (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Hayasaka Bokujo
Owner: Makio Okada
Trainer: Satoshi Oehara
  10:55 Maiden 3YO
1300m Sun Detroit (JPN)
3  C   Storming Home (GB) /
Rainbow Ripple (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
Owner: Kato Stable Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Koji Kayano
  11:25 Maiden 3YOf&m
1600m Kyomo Barairo (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Est le Saphir (JPN) (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
Breeder: Kawakami Bokujo
Owner: Nobuo Egawa
Trainer: Yoshikatsu Sato
  12:45 Allowance 3YO
1600m Rana Azzurra (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Grotta Azzurra (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: I's Stud Corporation
Owner: Grande Owners Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
  13:15 Allowance 3YO
1400m C a Pilot (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Shadow File (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Tomokazu Iizuka
Owner: Hiroaki Kobayashi
Trainer: Kazuhiro Seishi
        Ginchan (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Gimmakuno Yosei (JPN) (Grass Wonder (USA))
Breeder: Einoshin Abe
Owner: Einoshin Abe
Trainer: Shinobu Hoshino
        Miss Pyro (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
V Asuka (JPN) (Admire Don (JPN))
Breeder: Togawa Bokujo
Owner: Tetsuro Murata
Trainer: Yoichiro Asano
  13:45 Allowance 4YO+
1600m Niagara Monroe (JPN)
5  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Maruhachi Mayfair (JPN) (White Muzzle (GB))
Breeder: Keiichi Samekawa
Owner: Kiyoshi Shioda
Trainer: Masahiro Horii

1 May 2017

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KRANJI
(SIN)
13:50 Conditions
1200m Verbal Link (FR)
4  G   King's Best (USA) /
Verba (FR) (Anabaa (USA))
Breeder: V. BUKHTOYAROV
Owner: RED STABLE
Trainer: R LE GRANGE
LANGON
(FR)
15:30 5yo+ Claiming
1800m Speed Pack (IRE)
7  G   King's Best (USA) /
Bitooh (GB) (Diktat (GB))
Breeder: Sunderland Holdings Inc
Owner: MME FLORENCE LEON-DUFOUR
Trainer: CH. GOURDAIN (S)
LYSA NAD LABEM
(CZE)
15:00 Handicap
1000m Tulum (FR)
12  C   King's Best (USA) /
Tarwiya (IRE) (Dominion (GB))
Breeder: Haras De Beauvoir
Owner: Syndikát 2007 (Cze)
Trainer: Mimra Zdenek
PALERMO
(ARG)
19:00 4YOF Conditions
1000m Drague (ARG)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Druida (ARG) (Southern Halo (USA))
Breeder: Melincue
Owner: Mi Hermano Y Yo
Trainer: Miguel Alb. Gómez
TOURS
(FR)
15:30 4yo c&g Conditions
1600m Che Esa (FR)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Passing Cloud (FR) (Barathea (IRE))
Breeder: J HEROLD
Owner: GILDAS MARTIN
Trainer: F. MONNIER (S)
WISSEMBOURG
(FR)
16:00 4yo+ c&g Claiming
2125m Clubber Lang (IRE)
6  C   King's Best (USA) /
Terring (FR) (Bering (GB))
Breeder: Haras Du Cadran & A. Gilibert
Owner: Thiago DOS SANTOS PINTO
Trainer: S. SMRCZEK
  17:10 4yo ETALONS-VENTES PUBLIQUES
2125m Maygold (FR)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Moonlight Melody (GER) (Law Society (USA))
Owner: DIETER BURKLE
Trainer: M. DELZANGLES

2 May 2017

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
LA PLATA
(ARG)
13:40 6YO+F Conditions
1000m Queen Dress (ARG)
6  F   King's Best (USA) /
Optimist Dress (ARG) (Incurable Optimist (USA))
Breeder: Melincue (ARG)
Owner: Don Gaitano
Trainer: Jose Luis Lopez

4 May 2017

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
LA PLATA
(ARG)
14:05 5YO+F Conditions
1100m Queen Lina (ARG)
5  F   King's Best (USA) /
Lina Loe (ARG) (Fitzcarraldo (ARG))
Breeder: Melincue (ARG)
Owner: El Pulpo
Trainer: Edgardo A. Mondazzi
  14:30 5YOC Maiden
1200m Senseo (ARG)
5  C   King's Best (USA) /
Sostenida (ARG) (Political Ambition (USA))
Breeder: Vacacion (ARG)
Owner: John Murray Thomas
Trainer: Luis A. Arguello

29 April 2017

CAVAILLON (FR)29 April 2017

17:30 4yo+ c&g Handicap 1600m
Horse Valentine Conde (FR) 4 F
King's Best / Sintra
Breeder Armenio Simoes de Almeida
Owner GABRIEL MOSSE
Trainer GABY. MOSSE
Result

KYOTO (JPN)29 April 2017

14:25 Allowance 3YO 1800m
Horse Ken Schnauzer (JPN) 3 C
Admire Moon / Ken Amatsukaze
Breeder Ken Bridge Valley Ltd
Owner Hiroaki Nakanishi
Trainer Masaru Honda
Result
15:35 Conditions 4YO+ 1200m
Horse Shigeru Kaga (JPN) 6 C
Pyro / Allegrezza
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Owner S.Morinaka
Trainer Kiyoshi Tani
Result
Horse Wadi (JPN) 6 F
Pyro / Fragrant Oasis
Breeder Darley
Owner HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer Kenji Nonaka
Result

NIIGATA (JPN)29 April 2017

14:50 Allowance 3YO 1200m
Horse Nishino Kirarako (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Pure Flame
Breeder Nishiyama Stud
Owner Shigeyuki Nishiyama
Trainer Koji Kayano
Result
Horse Snow Donut (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Efue Roch
Breeder Nojima Bokujo
Owner Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Trainer Yoshihiko Ishige
Result
16:00 Allowance 4YO+ 1800m
Horse Field Charme (JPN) 4 C
Admire Moon / Taiki Clarity
Breeder Taiki Clarity Partnership
Owner Koji Oka
Trainer Minoru Tsuchida
Result
Horse Misuzu Dandy (JPN) 5 C
Admire Moon / Tico Tico Tac
Breeder Bamboo Stud
Owner Keiji Nagai
Trainer Keiji Kato
Result

TOKYO (JPN)29 April 2017

14:35 Allowance 4YO+ 1600m
Horse Admire Tsuyoshi (JPN) 7 C
Admire Moon / Time Fair Lady
Breeder Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
Owner Riichi Kondo
Trainer Tomoyuki Umeda
Result
16:25 Allowance 4YO+ 1400m
Horse Onino Shitaburu (JPN) 6 C
Storming Home / Magic Mirage
Breeder Yoichi Aoyama
Owner Yoichi Aoyama
Trainer Eiichi Yano
Result

TOULOUSE (FR)29 April 2017

20:10 Le Vase d'Argent (Listed) 4yo+ Conditions 2000m
Horse Best Fouad (FR) 6 G
King's Best / Raheefa
Breeder M. MOUNI
Owner LG BLOODSTOCK
Trainer F. ROHAUT (S)
Result
Horse Sagaroi (FR) 4 C
King's Best / Saga d'Ouilly
Breeder Christopher Mahoney
Owner COMTE GUILLAUME DE SAINT-SEINE
Trainer D. GUILLEMIN (S)
Result

30 April 2017

CHANTILLY (FR)30 April 2017

18:20 4yo c&g Handicap 1600m
Horse Another Episode (FR) 4 C
King's Best / Palace Weekend
Breeder RUNNYMEDE FARM INC.
Owner R R RACING
Trainer R. ROELS
Result

CLUB HIPICO (CHI)30 April 2017

20:41 3YO+ Handicap 1200m
Horse Aroncito (CHI) 4 C
King's Best / Argirea
Breeder Haras Don Alberto 
Owner Eureka
Trainer Luis A. Díaz C.
Result

KYOTO (JPN)30 April 2017

10:35 Maiden 3YO 1800m
Horse Taiki Reality (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Lieblich
Breeder Victory Farm Ltd
Owner U.Taiki Farm
Trainer Masato Nishizono
Result
11:05 Maiden 3YO 1200m
Horse Glorify (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Picture Princess
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Owner HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer Teruhiko Chida
Result
Horse Kozan Active (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Brought to Her
Breeder Mitsuhiro Murayama
Owner Yoshiko Yamashita
Trainer Tetsuya Meno
Result
12:55 Allowance 4YO+ 1400m
Horse Hato Mark Ace (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Man Eater
Breeder Shadai Stud
Owner Mikio Yamada
Trainer Yasushi Shono
Result

MANNHEIM (GER)30 April 2017

16:35 Conditions 4YO+ 1900m
Horse Not Now (GER) 5 F
King's Best / Now Forever
Breeder Gestut Ammerland
Owner Stall Not Now
Trainer G.Geisler
Result

NIIGATA (JPN)30 April 2017

10:15 Maiden 3YOf&m 1200m
Horse Mozu Sha Tin (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Word Power
Breeder Yasushi Rokuroda
Owner Capital System Co. Ltd.
Trainer Kazuya Makita
Result
Horse Noble Moon (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Fete du Vin
Breeder Hashimoto Farm
Owner Nobuhiko Yoshiki
Trainer Yasuhito Tamura
Result
Horse Sanrei Hurricane (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Primo Lady
Breeder Grand Stud
Owner Keiji Nagai
Trainer Toyoji Nishihashi
Result
10:45 Maiden 3YO 1800m
Horse Cosmo Furioso (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Stefani's Hope
Breeder Fujimoto Farm
Owner Big Red Farm
Trainer Yasutoshi Matsunaga
Result
Horse Green March (JPN) 3 C
Admire Moon / Kishu Soshu
Breeder Okaribe Bokujo
Owner Isamu Okada
Trainer Masato Shibata
Result
Horse Peisha Mulan (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Lucky Mi Cielo
Breeder Kineusu Saito Stud
Owner Naoto Kitajo
Trainer Toshihiro Ebina
Result
12:05 Maiden 3YO 1200m
Horse Shoot the Star (JPN) 3 C
Admire Moon / Race of Stars
Breeder Makimoto Bokujo
Owner Makimoto B.
Trainer Tamio Hamada
Result
Horse Tomiken Flink (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Lucky Pinky
Breeder Haraguchi Bokujo
Owner Kenji Togashi
Trainer Masamichi Wada
Result
12:35 Maiden 3YO 1200m
Horse Apt (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Felicitous
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Owner HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum
Trainer Mizuki Takayanagi
Result
13:05 Allowance 4YO+f&m 1000m
Horse Aries Moon (JPN) 6 F
Admire Moon / Kimmy's Kid
Breeder Shono Bokujo
Owner Yuji Hashiba
Trainer Yasushi Shono
Result
16:00 Allowance 4YO+ 1400m
Horse Twin Full Moon (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Keiai Ballade
Breeder Kawagoe Farm
Owner Hideki Kobayashi
Trainer Daishi Ito
Result

TOKYO (JPN)30 April 2017

09:55 Maiden 3YOf&m 1400m
Horse Chess (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Suzu Orizuru
Breeder Go Kitada
Owner Kei Morooka
Trainer Takashi Kubota
Result
Horse Happy Queen (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Ladro Check it Out
Breeder Sweet Farm
Owner Toshio Hiramoto
Trainer Kazuhiro Kato
Result
Horse Sable Etoile (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Hidaka Bijin
Breeder Hayasaka Bokujo
Owner Makio Okada
Trainer Satoshi Oehara
Result
10:55 Maiden 3YO 1300m
Horse Sun Detroit (JPN) 3 C
Storming Home / Rainbow Ripple
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Owner Kato Stable Co. Ltd.
Trainer Koji Kayano
Result
11:25 Maiden 3YOf&m 1600m
Horse Kyomo Barairo (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Est le Saphir
Breeder Kawakami Bokujo
Owner Nobuo Egawa
Trainer Yoshikatsu Sato
Result
12:45 Allowance 3YO 1600m
Horse Rana Azzurra (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Grotta Azzurra
Breeder I's Stud Corporation
Owner Grande Owners Co. Ltd.
Trainer Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
Result
13:15 Allowance 3YO 1400m
Horse C a Pilot (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Shadow File
Breeder Tomokazu Iizuka
Owner Hiroaki Kobayashi
Trainer Kazuhiro Seishi
Result
Horse Ginchan (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Gimmakuno Yosei
Breeder Einoshin Abe
Owner Einoshin Abe
Trainer Shinobu Hoshino
Result
Horse Miss Pyro (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / V Asuka
Breeder Togawa Bokujo
Owner Tetsuro Murata
Trainer Yoichiro Asano
Result
13:45 Allowance 4YO+ 1600m
Horse Niagara Monroe (JPN) 5 F
Admire Moon / Maruhachi Mayfair
Breeder Keiichi Samekawa
Owner Kiyoshi Shioda
Trainer Masahiro Horii
Result

1 May 2017

KRANJI (SIN)1 May 2017

13:50 Conditions 1200m
Horse Verbal Link (FR) 4 G
King's Best / Verba
Breeder V. BUKHTOYAROV
Owner RED STABLE
Trainer R LE GRANGE
Result

LANGON (FR)1 May 2017

15:30 5yo+ Claiming 1800m
Horse Speed Pack (IRE) 7 G
King's Best / Bitooh
Breeder Sunderland Holdings Inc
Owner MME FLORENCE LEON-DUFOUR
Trainer CH. GOURDAIN (S)
Result

LYSA NAD LABEM (CZE)1 May 2017

15:00 Handicap 1000m
Horse Tulum (FR) 12 C
King's Best / Tarwiya
Breeder Haras De Beauvoir
Owner Syndikát 2007 (Cze)
Trainer Mimra Zdenek
Result

PALERMO (ARG)1 May 2017

19:00 4YOF Conditions 1000m
Horse Drague (ARG) 4 F
King's Best / Druida
Breeder Melincue
Owner Mi Hermano Y Yo
Trainer Miguel Alb. Gómez
Result

TOURS (FR)1 May 2017

15:30 4yo c&g Conditions 1600m
Horse Che Esa (FR) 4 C
King's Best / Passing Cloud
Breeder J HEROLD
Owner GILDAS MARTIN
Trainer F. MONNIER (S)
Result

WISSEMBOURG (FR)1 May 2017

16:00 4yo+ c&g Claiming 2125m
Horse Clubber Lang (IRE) 6 C
King's Best / Terring
Breeder Haras Du Cadran & A. Gilibert
Owner Thiago DOS SANTOS PINTO
Trainer S. SMRCZEK
Result
17:10 4yo ETALONS-VENTES PUBLIQUES 2125m
Horse Maygold (FR) 4 F
King's Best / Moonlight Melody
Owner DIETER BURKLE
Trainer M. DELZANGLES
Result

2 May 2017

LA PLATA (ARG)2 May 2017

13:40 6YO+F Conditions 1000m
Horse Queen Dress (ARG) 6 F
King's Best / Optimist Dress
Breeder Melincue (ARG)
Owner Don Gaitano
Trainer Jose Luis Lopez
Result

4 May 2017

LA PLATA (ARG)4 May 2017

14:05 5YO+F Conditions 1100m
Horse Queen Lina (ARG) 5 F
King's Best / Lina Loe
Breeder Melincue (ARG)
Owner El Pulpo
Trainer Edgardo A. Mondazzi
Result
14:30 5YOC Maiden 1200m
Horse Senseo (ARG) 5 C
King's Best / Sostenida
Breeder Vacacion (ARG)
Owner John Murray Thomas
Trainer Luis A. Arguello
Result