Past results

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Show race times in:

Races are listed using local times.

3 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
MONBETSU
(JPN)
3 Set Weight
1000m Surin (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Angel Brave (JPN) (Admire Cozzene (JPN))
Won/10
  9 Set Weight
1200m Despacito (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Broad Appeal (USA) (Broad Brush (USA))
Breeder: Bando Bokujo
Won/12
NAGOYA
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Bullbear Rosso (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Silky Craft (USA) (Crafty Prospector (USA))
Breeder: Yoshitake Abe
2/9
OHI
(JPN)
1 Conditions 2yo
1400m Run Raon (JPN)
2  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Aludra (JPN) (Meiner Love (USA))
Breeder: Haraguchi Bokujo
3/12
  5 Conditions 3yo
1200m Aploun (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Digital Gold (JPN) (Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder: Shinsaku Tsubota
2/14
        Tochino Emerald (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Glad Cry (JPN) (Kicken Kris (USA))
Breeder: Harumi Tanaka
3/14
SANTA ANITA PARK
(USA)
14:00 WCL
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 3
1 mile Discreet Diva (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Time to Enjoy (Distorted Humor)
Breeder: Millennium Farms
Owner: Stuart Tsujimoto
Trainer: V Belvoir
3/12
SONODA
(JPN)
9 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Techno Mind (JPN)
4  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
She'sbubba'sdelite (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
Breeder: Satake Farm Ltd
3/12

2 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
FINGER LAKES
(USA)
13:10 MCL
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 1
5 1/2F Discreet Ransom (USA)
3  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Redmond (Red Ransom)
Breeder: Helen Barbazon & Joseph Barbazon
Owner: Patricia A. Generazio
Trainer: B Miller-Saul
Won/6
MONBETSU
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 2yo
1200m Glorious Fill (JPN)
2  F   King's Best (USA) /
Sun Ai Bright (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Katsunori Kusakabe
2/8
  9 Set Weight
1200m Latone Shine (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Latone Sunrise (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle (USA))
Breeder: Ichiro Shibuya
2/11
  12 Set Weight
1200m Queen's Journey (JPN)
8  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Queen of Kinema (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle (USA))
Breeder: Takae Bokujo
2/9
OHI
(JPN)
5 Conditions
1600m Gara Thunder (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Scanning Joy (JPN) (Scan (USA))
Breeder: Okada Bokujo
Won/14
  10 Conditions
1200m Lucid Dragon (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Limpid Dragon (USA) (Discreet Cat (USA))
Breeder: Yasushi Kubota
Won/10
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS
(USA)
17:50 MCL
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
6F Straightoutadutton (USA)
4  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Draw a Blank (Saint Liam)
Breeder: Southpoint Farms LLC
Owner: Joyce De Vries
Trainer: R Russell
2/6
SONODA
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Twin Full Moon (JPN)
6  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Keiai Ballade (JPN) (Rivlia (USA))
Breeder: Kawagoe Farm
2/10
  9 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Win Coral (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Sangono Umio (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Tahara Hashimoto Bokujo
3/10

1 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
4
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 2yo
1500m Danzen Yuri (JPN)
2  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Gold Ashley (JPN) (Mayano Top Gun (JPN))
Breeder: Unayama Bokujo
3/7
  6 Set Weight
1500m Polka (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Dance for Joy (GB) (Halling (USA))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
3/8
  9 Set Weight
1700m Hyadaruko (JPN)
6  C   Pyro (USA) /
Appreciation (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
Breeder: Darley
2/8
  11 Hakusan Daishoten (Listed)
Conditions 3yo
2100m Derma Louvre (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Caribbean Romance (JPN) (Commands (AUS))
Breeder: Bando Bokujo
2/9
  12 Set Weight
1500m Sustainability (JPN)
3  G   King's Best (USA) /
Earth Song (JPN) (Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
2/6
GAVEA
(BRZ)
20:00 Claimer
1300m Orador (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Equitação (BRZ) (Suspicious Mind (BRZ))
Breeder: Stud Correas
Owner: Mengão 1981
Trainer: M. Rocha
2/9
INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE
(USA)
17:31 MCL
3, 4, & 5 yo's Open
Race number: 8
5 1/2F My Man Beckett (USA)
3  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Page Turner (Distorted Humor)
Breeder: Russell L. Reineman Stable, Inc.
Owner: Gary K. Tussey
Trainer: P Holthus
2/10
MONBETSU
(JPN)
8 Set Weight
1200m Moon Artemis (JPN)
3  F   King's Best (USA) /
Philyra (JPN) (Admire Moon (JPN))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
3/10
  10 Set Weight
1200m Allegro (JPN)
3  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Ennui Blues (JPN) (Grass Wonder (USA))
Breeder: No Farm
Won/10
NAGOYA
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Banker's Gal (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Lucrative (USA) (Seeking the Gold (USA))
Breeder: Masaki Ishigoka
3/9
OHI
(JPN)
4 Conditions 2yo
1600m T's Prime (JPN)
2  C   Pyro (USA) /
Koyo Ruby (JPN) (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
Breeder: Tanikawa Stud
3/7
  6 Conditions
1200m Jet Barows (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Dame de Compagnie (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
Breeder: Kawashima Bokujo
Won/13
        Shigeru Kabocha (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Shigeru Sperare (JPN) (Forty Niner (USA))
Breeder: Shigeru Morinaka
3/13
  12 Conditions
1800m Aeno Emperor (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Dress Up (JPN) (Swept Overboard (USA))
Breeder: Satoshi Yokoi
3/12

30 September 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CIDADE JARDIM
(BRZ)
19:15 Conditions F
1200m Floresta Cat (BRZ)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Alta Floresta (BRZ) (Teton Forest (USA))
Breeder: Haras Cima
Owner: Ajato
Trainer: D. Antunes
3/6
GAVEA
(BRZ)
18:00 Conditions
2400m Garrison (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Name of Rose (BRZ) (Clackson (BRZ))
Breeder: Haras Anderson
Owner: Pedudu
Trainer: R. M. Lima
Won/6
  20:00 Conditions F
1400m Helvetia (BRZ)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Maasai Mara (BRZ) (Aksar (USA))
Breeder: Haras Santa Rita Da Serra
Owner: Haras Santa Rita da Serra
Trainer: F. Borges
2/7
  20:30 Conditions
1300m Herdade (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Offshore (BRZ) (Vettori (IRE))
Breeder: Haras Santa Rita Da Serra
Owner: Grenoble
Trainer: D. Guignoni
3/6
MONS-GHLIN
(BEL)
19:00 Conditions
2100m Campione (FR)
7  G   King's Best (USA) /
Grise Bomb (USA) (Mr. Greeley (USA))
Breeder: G. Laboureau
Trainer: Fabrice Fievez
Won/13

29 September 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
4
(JPN)
11 Set Weight 2yo
1400m High Touch Girl (JPN)
2  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Savant (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
Breeder: Shinasei Farm
Won/10
FORT ERIE
(CAN)
16:08 CLM
3 yo's & up Open
5 1/2F Street Cat Sam (USA)
4  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Little Bonnet (Coronado's Quest)
Breeder: Godolphin
Owner: Sean Maskell
Trainer: T Holder
2/8
HANSHIN
(JPN)
10:50 Maiden 2YO
1800m Akaboshi (JPN)
2  C   Pyro (USA) /
Japanese Whisper (UAE) (Machiavellian (USA))
Breeder: Darley
Owner: Godolphin
Trainer: Koshiro Take
2/16
MAROÑAS
(URU)
16:50 G.P. de Honor (Listed)
3YO+
2400m Juizmoro (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Power Dream (BRZ) (Grand Slam (USA))
Breeder: Aluizio Merlin Ribeiro
Owner: H & R
Trainer: Alcides P. Perdomo
3/7
MORIOKA
(JPN)
2 Handicap
1200m Selene Waltz (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Tennessee Waltz (JPN) (High Chaparral (IRE))
Breeder: Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
3/8
  3 Handicap
1200m Don't Worry Mommy (JPN)
3  C   King's Best (USA) /
Not Your Business (JPN) (End Sweep (USA))
Breeder: Shadai Farm
Won/7
  10 Handicap
1600m Endgame (JPN)
5  C   King's Best (USA) /
Taiki Clarity (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Taiki Clarity Partnership
Won/10
MOUNTAINEER CASINO RACETRACK & RESORT
(USA)
21:56 MCL
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
5F Wary Carrie (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
La Mia Bella (Quiet American)
Breeder: David Harting
Owner: Duane Wells
Trainer: D Wells
3/10
NAKAYAMA
(JPN)
16:25 Allowance 3YO+
1800m Pyrokinesist (JPN)
7  C   Pyro (USA) /
Grand Whistle (JPN) (Theatre Suzuka (JPN))
Breeder: Grand Stud
Owner: Yu Hirai
Trainer: Tatsuo Fujiwara
3/16
SAGA
(JPN)
11 Set Weight 4yo
1750m Tokai Pyro (JPN)
7  G   Pyro (USA) /
Tokai Love (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Breeder: Masanori Uchimura
Won/9
SANTA ANITA PARK
(USA)
14:30 Zenyatta S. (G2)
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
1 1/16M Secret Spice (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Chimayo (A.P. Indy)
Breeder: Godolphin
Owner: Little Red Feather Racing or Flay
Trainer: R Baltas
2/6

28 September 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
CHURCHILL DOWNS
(USA)
18:00 MCL
2 yo Open
Race number: 1
6F K W Captain Hook (USA)
2  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Queenameina (Read the Footnotes)
Breeder: Erv Woolsey & Ralph Kinder
Owner: Erv Woolsey and Ralph Kinder
Trainer: M Tomlinson
Won/10
LAUREL PARK
(USA)
15:00 Shine Again S.
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 6
7F Steamy Hot (USA)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Wood Not (Kissin Kris)
Breeder: Dr. & Mrs. A. Leonard Pineau
Owner: Triple Tree Stable
Trainer: M Eppler
2/10
MORIOKA
(JPN)
2 Handicap
1200m Merced Mach (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Paris Blue (JPN) (Zenno Rob Roy (JPN))
Breeder: Kawakami Bokujo
Won/8
  3 Handicap
1200m M One Spring (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Admire Dia (JPN) (El Condor Pasa (USA))
Breeder: Shoji Yamada
3/8
  10 Handicap
1600m Desert Night (JPN)
6  G   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Abaya (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder: Darley
3/9

3 October 2019

MONBETSU (JPN)3 October 2019

3 Set Weight 1000m
Horse Surin (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Angel Brave
Result Won/10
9 Set Weight 1200m
Horse Despacito (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Broad Appeal
Breeder Bando Bokujo
Result Won/12

NAGOYA (JPN)3 October 2019

1 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Bullbear Rosso (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Silky Craft
Breeder Yoshitake Abe
Result 2/9

OHI (JPN)3 October 2019

1 Conditions 2yo 1400m
Horse Run Raon (JPN) 2 F
Admire Moon / Aludra
Breeder Haraguchi Bokujo
Result 3/12
5 Conditions 3yo 1200m
Horse Aploun (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Digital Gold
Breeder Shinsaku Tsubota
Result 2/14
Horse Tochino Emerald (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Glad Cry
Breeder Harumi Tanaka
Result 3/14

SANTA ANITA PARK (USA)3 October 2019

14:00 WCL 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 3
1 mile
Horse Discreet Diva (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Time to Enjoy
Breeder Millennium Farms
Owner Stuart Tsujimoto
Trainer V Belvoir
Result 3/12

SONODA (JPN)3 October 2019

9 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Techno Mind (JPN) 4 C
Admire Moon / She'sbubba'sdelite
Breeder Satake Farm Ltd
Result 3/12

2 October 2019

FINGER LAKES (USA)2 October 2019

13:10 MCL 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 1
5 1/2F
Horse Discreet Ransom (USA) 3 G
Discreet Cat / Redmond
Breeder Helen Barbazon & Joseph Barbazon
Owner Patricia A. Generazio
Trainer B Miller-Saul
Result Won/6

MONBETSU (JPN)2 October 2019

2 Set Weight 2yo 1200m
Horse Glorious Fill (JPN) 2 F
King's Best / Sun Ai Bright
Breeder Katsunori Kusakabe
Result 2/8
9 Set Weight 1200m
Horse Latone Shine (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Latone Sunrise
Breeder Ichiro Shibuya
Result 2/11
12 Set Weight 1200m
Horse Queen's Journey (JPN) 8 C
Admire Moon / Queen of Kinema
Breeder Takae Bokujo
Result 2/9

OHI (JPN)2 October 2019

5 Conditions 1600m
Horse Gara Thunder (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Scanning Joy
Breeder Okada Bokujo
Result Won/14
10 Conditions 1200m
Horse Lucid Dragon (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Limpid Dragon
Breeder Yasushi Kubota
Result Won/10

PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS (USA)2 October 2019

17:50 MCL 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
6F
Horse Straightoutadutton (USA) 4 G
Discreet Cat / Draw a Blank
Breeder Southpoint Farms LLC
Owner Joyce De Vries
Trainer R Russell
Result 2/6

SONODA (JPN)2 October 2019

5 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Twin Full Moon (JPN) 6 F
Admire Moon / Keiai Ballade
Breeder Kawagoe Farm
Result 2/10
9 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Win Coral (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Sangono Umio
Breeder Tahara Hashimoto Bokujo
Result 3/10

1 October 2019

4 (JPN)1 October 2019

5 Set Weight 2yo 1500m
Horse Danzen Yuri (JPN) 2 F
Monterosso / Gold Ashley
Breeder Unayama Bokujo
Result 3/7
6 Set Weight 1500m
Horse Polka (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Dance for Joy
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result 3/8
9 Set Weight 1700m
Horse Hyadaruko (JPN) 6 C
Pyro / Appreciation
Breeder Darley
Result 2/8
11 Hakusan Daishoten (Listed) Conditions 3yo 2100m
Horse Derma Louvre (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Caribbean Romance
Breeder Bando Bokujo
Result 2/9
12 Set Weight 1500m
Horse Sustainability (JPN) 3 G
King's Best / Earth Song
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result 2/6

GAVEA (BRZ)1 October 2019

20:00 Claimer 1300m
Horse Orador (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Equitação
Breeder Stud Correas
Owner Mengão 1981
Trainer M. Rocha
Result 2/9

INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE (USA)1 October 2019

17:31 MCL 3, 4, & 5 yo's Open
Race number: 8
5 1/2F
Horse My Man Beckett (USA) 3 G
Discreet Cat / Page Turner
Breeder Russell L. Reineman Stable, Inc.
Owner Gary K. Tussey
Trainer P Holthus
Result 2/10

MONBETSU (JPN)1 October 2019

8 Set Weight 1200m
Horse Moon Artemis (JPN) 3 F
King's Best / Philyra
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result 3/10
10 Set Weight 1200m
Horse Allegro (JPN) 3 F
Furioso / Ennui Blues
Breeder No Farm
Result Won/10

NAGOYA (JPN)1 October 2019

5 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Banker's Gal (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Lucrative
Breeder Masaki Ishigoka
Result 3/9

OHI (JPN)1 October 2019

4 Conditions 2yo 1600m
Horse T's Prime (JPN) 2 C
Pyro / Koyo Ruby
Breeder Tanikawa Stud
Result 3/7
6 Conditions 1200m
Horse Jet Barows (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Dame de Compagnie
Breeder Kawashima Bokujo
Result Won/13
Horse Shigeru Kabocha (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Shigeru Sperare
Breeder Shigeru Morinaka
Result 3/13
12 Conditions 1800m
Horse Aeno Emperor (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Dress Up
Breeder Satoshi Yokoi
Result 3/12

30 September 2019

CIDADE JARDIM (BRZ)30 September 2019

19:15 Conditions F 1200m
Horse Floresta Cat (BRZ) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Alta Floresta
Breeder Haras Cima
Owner Ajato
Trainer D. Antunes
Result 3/6

GAVEA (BRZ)30 September 2019

18:00 Conditions 2400m
Horse Garrison (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Name of Rose
Breeder Haras Anderson
Owner Pedudu
Trainer R. M. Lima
Result Won/6
20:00 Conditions F 1400m
Horse Helvetia (BRZ) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Maasai Mara
Breeder Haras Santa Rita Da Serra
Owner Haras Santa Rita da Serra
Trainer F. Borges
Result 2/7
20:30 Conditions 1300m
Horse Herdade (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Offshore
Breeder Haras Santa Rita Da Serra
Owner Grenoble
Trainer D. Guignoni
Result 3/6

MONS-GHLIN (BEL)30 September 2019

19:00 Conditions 2100m
Horse Campione (FR) 7 G
King's Best / Grise Bomb
Breeder G. Laboureau
Trainer Fabrice Fievez
Result Won/13

29 September 2019

4 (JPN)29 September 2019

11 Set Weight 2yo 1400m
Horse High Touch Girl (JPN) 2 F
Furioso / Savant
Breeder Shinasei Farm
Result Won/10

FORT ERIE (CAN)29 September 2019

16:08 CLM 3 yo's & up Open 5 1/2F
Horse Street Cat Sam (USA) 4 G
Discreet Cat / Little Bonnet
Breeder Godolphin
Owner Sean Maskell
Trainer T Holder
Result 2/8

HANSHIN (JPN)29 September 2019

10:50 Maiden 2YO 1800m
Horse Akaboshi (JPN) 2 C
Pyro / Japanese Whisper
Breeder Darley
Owner Godolphin
Trainer Koshiro Take
Result 2/16

MAROÑAS (URU)29 September 2019

16:50 G.P. de Honor (Listed) 3YO+ 2400m
Horse Juizmoro (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Power Dream
Breeder Aluizio Merlin Ribeiro
Owner H & R
Trainer Alcides P. Perdomo
Result 3/7

MORIOKA (JPN)29 September 2019

2 Handicap 1200m
Horse Selene Waltz (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Tennessee Waltz
Breeder Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
Result 3/8
3 Handicap 1200m
Horse Don't Worry Mommy (JPN) 3 C
King's Best / Not Your Business
Breeder Shadai Farm
Result Won/7
10 Handicap 1600m
Horse Endgame (JPN) 5 C
King's Best / Taiki Clarity
Breeder Taiki Clarity Partnership
Result Won/10

MOUNTAINEER CASINO RACETRACK & RESORT (USA)29 September 2019

21:56 MCL 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 9
5F
Horse Wary Carrie (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / La Mia Bella
Breeder David Harting
Owner Duane Wells
Trainer D Wells
Result 3/10

NAKAYAMA (JPN)29 September 2019

16:25 Allowance 3YO+ 1800m
Horse Pyrokinesist (JPN) 7 C
Pyro / Grand Whistle
Breeder Grand Stud
Owner Yu Hirai
Trainer Tatsuo Fujiwara
Result 3/16

SAGA (JPN)29 September 2019

11 Set Weight 4yo 1750m
Horse Tokai Pyro (JPN) 7 G
Pyro / Tokai Love
Breeder Masanori Uchimura
Result Won/9

SANTA ANITA PARK (USA)29 September 2019

14:30 Zenyatta S. (G2) 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 5
1 1/16M
Horse Secret Spice (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Chimayo
Breeder Godolphin
Owner Little Red Feather Racing or Flay
Trainer R Baltas
Result 2/6

28 September 2019

CHURCHILL DOWNS (USA)28 September 2019

18:00 MCL 2 yo Open
Race number: 1
6F
Horse K W Captain Hook (USA) 2 C
Discreet Cat / Queenameina
Breeder Erv Woolsey & Ralph Kinder
Owner Erv Woolsey and Ralph Kinder
Trainer M Tomlinson
Result Won/10

LAUREL PARK (USA)28 September 2019

15:00 Shine Again S. 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 6
7F
Horse Steamy Hot (USA) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Wood Not
Breeder Dr. & Mrs. A. Leonard Pineau
Owner Triple Tree Stable
Trainer M Eppler
Result 2/10

MORIOKA (JPN)28 September 2019

2 Handicap 1200m
Horse Merced Mach (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Paris Blue
Breeder Kawakami Bokujo
Result Won/8
3 Handicap 1200m
Horse M One Spring (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Admire Dia
Breeder Shoji Yamada
Result 3/8
10 Handicap 1600m
Horse Desert Night (JPN) 6 G
Admire Moon / Abaya
Breeder Darley
Result 3/9