Past results

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Show race times in:

Races are listed using local times.

7 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
PARISLONGCHAMP
(FR)
15:15 4yo+ Handicap
2400m As des Flandres (FR)
9  G   King's Best (USA) /
Agnes for Ransom (USA) (Red Ransom (USA))
Breeder: R. BORDEYNE
Owner: ROLAND BORDEYNE
Trainer: P. DEMERCASTEL
2/16
SAGA
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Saimon Jetter (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Sweet Storm Creek (USA) (Storm Creek (USA))
Breeder: Mishima Bokujo
2/10
  7 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Cave de Roi (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Moondust (JPN) (Durandal (JPN))
Breeder: Suwa Bokujo
3/9
  8 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Peisha Moon (JPN)
5  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Baikaoren (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Nishiken Farm
Won/11

6 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
AQUEDUCT
(USA)
14:02 AOC
3 yo Open
Race number: 3
6F Oh My Papa (USA)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Princess Tish (Eltish)
Breeder: Blue Flight, LLC
Owner: Priola, Thomas, J.
Trainer: T Morley
2/8
CAMARERO RACE TRACK
(PR )
15:10 MCL
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
6F Maestra Navarro (USA)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Seared (Gone West)
Breeder: John Witherspoon Foster
Owner: Chris and Derek Racing
Trainer: S Diaz
3/5
EVANGELINE DOWNS
(USA)
20:32 CLM
4 yo's & up Open
Race number: 7
7F Gridiron Cat (USA)
6  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Marialua (Maria's Mon)
Breeder: Twin Hopes Farm, Inc.
Owner: Red Rose Racing (Jimmy Johnson)
Trainer: E Ramirez
3/12
HANSHIN
(JPN)
11:00 Maiden 3YO
1800m Keiai Purple (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Alvena (CAN) (Seeking the Gold (USA))
Breeder: Queens Ranch Ltd
Owner: Kazuhiro Kameda
Trainer: Akira Murayama
Won/16
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES
(USA)
19:32 MCL
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
1 1/16M C C's Dreamboat (USA)
3  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Jilted Tiara (Birdstone)
Breeder: Maram, LLC
Owner: Neal M. Allread
Trainer: A West
2/7
MIZUSAWA
(JPN)
8 Handicap
1600m Desert Night (JPN)
6  G   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Abaya (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder: Darley
Won/10
        Smart Legend (JPN)
7  C   Pyro (USA) /
Thankful (USA) (Dynaformer (USA))
Breeder: Toru Okawa
2/10
NAKAYAMA
(JPN)
13:35 Allowance 3YO
1200m Sunny Storm (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Burmese Cat (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder: Tsuchida Nojo
Owner: Lap Man Chan
Trainer: Yukihiro Kato
2/16
SAGA
(JPN)
6 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Tiger Tina (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Coventina (JPN) (Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder: Hashimoto Farm
3/9
        Usagino Waltz (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Miyabi Hunter (JPN) (Meisho Homura (JPN))
Breeder: Hiroyuki Hara
Won/9
SEOUL
(KOR)
12:40 Special Weight
1000m Cupid Choice (KOR)
3  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Nowadays (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
Breeder: Jung Kyeong Ae
Owner: SEO SUNBAE
Trainer: PARK HEUNG JIN
2/10

5 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
EVANGELINE DOWNS
(USA)
19:38 AOC
4 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
7F Flying Honeypot (USA)
5  H   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Noontime Angel (Successful Appeal)
Breeder: Clover IV Stables & Hidden Brook Farm
Owner: Benard Chatters and Colette Branch
Trainer: B Chatters
2/7
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES
(USA)
19:00 CLM
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 1
4 1/2F Guns and Rosies (USA)
6  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Awesome Rose (Awesome Again)
Breeder: Why Worry Farm
Owner: C. Allen Johnson
Trainer: C Johnson
2/6
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Telomere (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Taka Hiro Ga Top (JPN) (Admire Max (JPN))
Breeder: Hiroyuki Takaoka
Won/9
  2 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Triunfara (JPN)
3  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Saint's Play (USA) (Saint Ballado (CAN))
Breeder: Keiichi Sasaki
2/8
  7 Set Weight
1400m Clarte Dio (JPN)
4  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Gayane (JPN) (Durandal (JPN))
Breeder: Deguchi Bokujo
3/9
  9 Set Weight
1600m Schemer (JPN)
5  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Dream Scheme (GB) (Machiavellian (USA))
Breeder: Darley
2/9
  10 Set Weight
1600m Fiore (JPN)
5  F   Pyro (USA) /
Hanako Smile (JPN) (Dance of Life (USA))
Breeder: Hirano Bokujo
3/10
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
2 Handicap 3yo
1500m Kitasan Becki (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Kitasan Hime (JPN) (Cacoethes (USA))
Breeder: Ono Shoji Inc
Won/10

4 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
1 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Ninjin Musume (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Roshani (IRE) (Kris (GB))
Breeder: Yoshimasa Nagayachi
Won/7
  9 Set Weight
1800m Cheddar (JPN)
6  G   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Monte Mieux (JPN) (Boston Harbor (USA))
Breeder: Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
3/6
        Ebisu Lien (JPN)
6  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Ebisu All (USA) (Chief Seattle (USA))
Breeder: Ebisu Bokujo
Won/6
  10 Conditions 3yo
1600m New Hope (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Hatano Chevaliere (JPN) (Deep Sky (JPN))
Breeder: Shinsei Farm
2/10
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
4 Handicap
1500m Bajigaku Karats (JPN)
5  F   Pyro (USA) /
Keiai Demeter (JPN) (Afleet (CAN))
Breeder: Rumi Farm Ltd
3/10
  6 Handicap 3yo
1400m Queen the Victory (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Sakura Ma Cherie (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Chubukenzai Ltd.
Won/6
  7 Handicap
1400m Dealing (JPN)
5  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Miss Ho Chi Minh (JPN) (Forty Niner (USA))
Breeder: Shinasei Farm
Won/8
SONODA
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Tokei Raiden (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Secret Art (JPN) (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
Breeder: Hironori Nakagawa
Won/8
  3 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Tokino Kelly (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Meguri (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Takeshi Fujita
3/8
  4 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Tokei Samidori (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Tokei Sakura (JPN) (Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder: Daido Bokujo
Won/10
  6 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Sun Leo (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Toshino Hector (JPN) (Hector Protector (USA))
Breeder: Biratori Bokujo
Won/11

3 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
2 Set Weight
1400m Kitano Pegasus (JPN)
4  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Favori (JPN) (Real Shadai (USA))
Breeder: Hirotomi Bokujo
3/8
  10 Set Weight
1600m Moonlit Elf (JPN)
4  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Sweet Elf (JPN) (Tamamo Cross (JPN))
Breeder: Makimoto Bokujo
2/10
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
8 Conditions 3yo
1500m Sodara (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Saikikampatsu (JPN) (Timber Country (USA))
Breeder: Yutaka Nonomiya
2/14
SONODA
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Kura Tokin (JPN)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Kura Kinko (JPN) (Kura King O (JPN))
Breeder: Kurami Bokujo
Won/9

2 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KANAZAWA
(JPN)
1 Set Weight
1500m Shishimaru (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Saint Sailor (JPN) (Caerleon (USA))
Breeder: Ken Bridge Valley Ltd
2/11
  4 Set Weight 3yo
1500m Catherine Reve (JPN)
3  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Maple Road (JPN) (Genuine (JPN))
Breeder: Seiryu Bokujo
2/12
        Pagoda (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Fun at Court (JPN) (Admire Max (JPN))
Breeder: Mill Farm
3/12
  9 Set Weight 3yo
1500m Sano Ortho (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Nike Actress (JPN) (Afleet (CAN))
Breeder: Masaki Ono
Won/10
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
6 Set Weight
1400m Aphrodite Bio (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Hikaru Tokimeki (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Bio Co. Ltd.
3/9
        Suisei Oryu (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Inazuma Amaryllis (JPN) (Suehiro Commander (JPN))
Breeder: Koizumi Bokujo
Won/9
  7 Set Weight
1400m Wood Carving (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Stargazing (JPN) (White Muzzle (GB))
Breeder: Mill Farm
3/10
KAWASAKI
(JPN)
1 Handicap 3yo
1400m Revisionist (JPN)
3  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Courir Charmant (JPN) (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Breeder: Fujimoto Farm
3/10
        Shinto Milian (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Lady Musgrave (JPN) (Commands (AUS))
Breeder: Satake Farm Ltd
Won/10
  2 Handicap 3yo
1400m Ken God (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Chiaro (JPN) (Gold Allure (JPN))
Breeder: Nobuyuki Matsumoto
Won/10
        Yuyu Courage (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Hakushin Lilac (JPN) (Marvelous Sunday (JPN))
Breeder: Kawakami Bokujo
3/10
  8 Conditions
1500m Glorious Marine (JPN)
4  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Rumored Dia (JPN) (Seeking the Dia (USA))
2/14
  11 Conditions
1600m Tokino Pirates (JPN)
4  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Est le Saphir (JPN) (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
Breeder: Kawakami Bokujo
3/14
  12 Handicap
1500m Great Commander (JPN)
5  F   Pyro (USA) /
Meisho High Pass (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Breeder: Mishima Bokujo
2/11
SONODA
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Haru Homban (JPN)
3  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Haruno Sakigake (JPN) (Zenno Rob Roy (JPN))
Breeder: Nishiyama Stud
3/7
  7 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Ninen Ichikumi (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Jenny Lind (GB) (Singspiel (IRE))
Breeder: Darley Japan K.K
Won/10
  8 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Win Coral (JPN)
5  C   Pyro (USA) /
Sangono Umio (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Tahara Hashimoto Bokujo
2/10
  11 Set Weight 4yo
1400m Taranis (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Crociera (USA) (Running Stag (USA))
Breeder: Takeshi Fujita
Won/12

1 April 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
GAVEA
(BRZ)
21:30 Claimer 3YO
1200m On Top (BRZ)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Conja (USA) (Cherokee Run (USA))
Breeder: Stud Correas
Owner: Correas
Trainer: C. Santos
Won/7

7 April 2019

PARISLONGCHAMP (FR)7 April 2019

15:15 4yo+ Handicap 2400m
Horse As des Flandres (FR) 9 G
King's Best / Agnes for Ransom
Breeder R. BORDEYNE
Owner ROLAND BORDEYNE
Trainer P. DEMERCASTEL
Result 2/16

SAGA (JPN)7 April 2019

5 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Saimon Jetter (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Sweet Storm Creek
Breeder Mishima Bokujo
Result 2/10
7 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Cave de Roi (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Moondust
Breeder Suwa Bokujo
Result 3/9
8 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Peisha Moon (JPN) 5 F
Admire Moon / Baikaoren
Breeder Nishiken Farm
Result Won/11

6 April 2019

AQUEDUCT (USA)6 April 2019

14:02 AOC 3 yo Open
Race number: 3
6F
Horse Oh My Papa (USA) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Princess Tish
Breeder Blue Flight, LLC
Owner Priola, Thomas, J.
Trainer T Morley
Result 2/8

CAMARERO RACE TRACK (PR )6 April 2019

15:10 MCL 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares) 6F
Horse Maestra Navarro (USA) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Seared
Breeder John Witherspoon Foster
Owner Chris and Derek Racing
Trainer S Diaz
Result 3/5

EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA)6 April 2019

20:32 CLM 4 yo's & up Open
Race number: 7
7F
Horse Gridiron Cat (USA) 6 G
Discreet Cat / Marialua
Breeder Twin Hopes Farm, Inc.
Owner Red Rose Racing (Jimmy Johnson)
Trainer E Ramirez
Result 3/12

HANSHIN (JPN)6 April 2019

11:00 Maiden 3YO 1800m
Horse Keiai Purple (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Alvena
Breeder Queens Ranch Ltd
Owner Kazuhiro Kameda
Trainer Akira Murayama
Result Won/16

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES (USA)6 April 2019

19:32 MCL 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 2
1 1/16M
Horse C C's Dreamboat (USA) 3 G
Discreet Cat / Jilted Tiara
Breeder Maram, LLC
Owner Neal M. Allread
Trainer A West
Result 2/7

MIZUSAWA (JPN)6 April 2019

8 Handicap 1600m
Horse Desert Night (JPN) 6 G
Admire Moon / Abaya
Breeder Darley
Result Won/10
Horse Smart Legend (JPN) 7 C
Pyro / Thankful
Breeder Toru Okawa
Result 2/10

NAKAYAMA (JPN)6 April 2019

13:35 Allowance 3YO 1200m
Horse Sunny Storm (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Burmese Cat
Breeder Tsuchida Nojo
Owner Lap Man Chan
Trainer Yukihiro Kato
Result 2/16

SAGA (JPN)6 April 2019

6 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Tiger Tina (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Coventina
Breeder Hashimoto Farm
Result 3/9
Horse Usagino Waltz (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Miyabi Hunter
Breeder Hiroyuki Hara
Result Won/9

SEOUL (KOR)6 April 2019

12:40 Special Weight 1000m
Horse Cupid Choice (KOR) 3 F
Discreet Cat / Nowadays
Breeder Jung Kyeong Ae
Owner SEO SUNBAE
Trainer PARK HEUNG JIN
Result 2/10

5 April 2019

EVANGELINE DOWNS (USA)5 April 2019

19:38 AOC 4 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
7F
Horse Flying Honeypot (USA) 5 H
Discreet Cat / Noontime Angel
Breeder Clover IV Stables & Hidden Brook Farm
Owner Benard Chatters and Colette Branch
Trainer B Chatters
Result 2/7

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES (USA)5 April 2019

19:00 CLM 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 1
4 1/2F
Horse Guns and Rosies (USA) 6 G
Discreet Cat / Awesome Rose
Breeder Why Worry Farm
Owner C. Allen Johnson
Trainer C Johnson
Result 2/6

KASAMATSU (JPN)5 April 2019

1 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Telomere (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Taka Hiro Ga Top
Breeder Hiroyuki Takaoka
Result Won/9
2 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Triunfara (JPN) 3 F
Monterosso / Saint's Play
Breeder Keiichi Sasaki
Result 2/8
7 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Clarte Dio (JPN) 4 C
Furioso / Gayane
Breeder Deguchi Bokujo
Result 3/9
9 Set Weight 1600m
Horse Schemer (JPN) 5 C
Admire Moon / Dream Scheme
Breeder Darley
Result 2/9
10 Set Weight 1600m
Horse Fiore (JPN) 5 F
Pyro / Hanako Smile
Breeder Hirano Bokujo
Result 3/10

KAWASAKI (JPN)5 April 2019

2 Handicap 3yo 1500m
Horse Kitasan Becki (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Kitasan Hime
Breeder Ono Shoji Inc
Result Won/10

4 April 2019

KASAMATSU (JPN)4 April 2019

1 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Ninjin Musume (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Roshani
Breeder Yoshimasa Nagayachi
Result Won/7
9 Set Weight 1800m
Horse Cheddar (JPN) 6 G
Admire Moon / Monte Mieux
Breeder Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
Result 3/6
Horse Ebisu Lien (JPN) 6 C
Admire Moon / Ebisu All
Breeder Ebisu Bokujo
Result Won/6
10 Conditions 3yo 1600m
Horse New Hope (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Hatano Chevaliere
Breeder Shinsei Farm
Result 2/10

KAWASAKI (JPN)4 April 2019

4 Handicap 1500m
Horse Bajigaku Karats (JPN) 5 F
Pyro / Keiai Demeter
Breeder Rumi Farm Ltd
Result 3/10
6 Handicap 3yo 1400m
Horse Queen the Victory (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Sakura Ma Cherie
Breeder Chubukenzai Ltd.
Result Won/6
7 Handicap 1400m
Horse Dealing (JPN) 5 C
Furioso / Miss Ho Chi Minh
Breeder Shinasei Farm
Result Won/8

SONODA (JPN)4 April 2019

2 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Tokei Raiden (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Secret Art
Breeder Hironori Nakagawa
Result Won/8
3 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Tokino Kelly (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Meguri
Breeder Takeshi Fujita
Result 3/8
4 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Tokei Samidori (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Tokei Sakura
Breeder Daido Bokujo
Result Won/10
6 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Sun Leo (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Toshino Hector
Breeder Biratori Bokujo
Result Won/11

3 April 2019

KASAMATSU (JPN)3 April 2019

2 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Kitano Pegasus (JPN) 4 C
Admire Moon / Favori
Breeder Hirotomi Bokujo
Result 3/8
10 Set Weight 1600m
Horse Moonlit Elf (JPN) 4 C
Admire Moon / Sweet Elf
Breeder Makimoto Bokujo
Result 2/10

KAWASAKI (JPN)3 April 2019

8 Conditions 3yo 1500m
Horse Sodara (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Saikikampatsu
Breeder Yutaka Nonomiya
Result 2/14

SONODA (JPN)3 April 2019

2 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Kura Tokin (JPN) 4 C
King's Best / Kura Kinko
Breeder Kurami Bokujo
Result Won/9

2 April 2019

KANAZAWA (JPN)2 April 2019

1 Set Weight 1500m
Horse Shishimaru (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Saint Sailor
Breeder Ken Bridge Valley Ltd
Result 2/11
4 Set Weight 3yo 1500m
Horse Catherine Reve (JPN) 3 F
Monterosso / Maple Road
Breeder Seiryu Bokujo
Result 2/12
Horse Pagoda (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Fun at Court
Breeder Mill Farm
Result 3/12
9 Set Weight 3yo 1500m
Horse Sano Ortho (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Nike Actress
Breeder Masaki Ono
Result Won/10

KASAMATSU (JPN)2 April 2019

6 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Aphrodite Bio (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Hikaru Tokimeki
Breeder Bio Co. Ltd.
Result 3/9
Horse Suisei Oryu (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Inazuma Amaryllis
Breeder Koizumi Bokujo
Result Won/9
7 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Wood Carving (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Stargazing
Breeder Mill Farm
Result 3/10

KAWASAKI (JPN)2 April 2019

1 Handicap 3yo 1400m
Horse Revisionist (JPN) 3 C
Admire Moon / Courir Charmant
Breeder Fujimoto Farm
Result 3/10
Horse Shinto Milian (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Lady Musgrave
Breeder Satake Farm Ltd
Result Won/10
2 Handicap 3yo 1400m
Horse Ken God (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Chiaro
Breeder Nobuyuki Matsumoto
Result Won/10
Horse Yuyu Courage (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Hakushin Lilac
Breeder Kawakami Bokujo
Result 3/10
8 Conditions 1500m
Horse Glorious Marine (JPN) 4 F
Furioso / Rumored Dia
Result 2/14
11 Conditions 1600m
Horse Tokino Pirates (JPN) 4 C
Monterosso / Est le Saphir
Breeder Kawakami Bokujo
Result 3/14
12 Handicap 1500m
Horse Great Commander (JPN) 5 F
Pyro / Meisho High Pass
Breeder Mishima Bokujo
Result 2/11

SONODA (JPN)2 April 2019

2 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Haru Homban (JPN) 3 F
Monterosso / Haruno Sakigake
Breeder Nishiyama Stud
Result 3/7
7 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Ninen Ichikumi (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Jenny Lind
Breeder Darley Japan K.K
Result Won/10
8 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Win Coral (JPN) 5 C
Pyro / Sangono Umio
Breeder Tahara Hashimoto Bokujo
Result 2/10
11 Set Weight 4yo 1400m
Horse Taranis (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Crociera
Breeder Takeshi Fujita
Result Won/12

1 April 2019

GAVEA (BRZ)1 April 2019

21:30 Claimer 3YO 1200m
Horse On Top (BRZ) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Conja
Breeder Stud Correas
Owner Correas
Trainer C. Santos
Result Won/7