Past results

Here you will find all the entries and results for Darley-sired horses.

The filters below will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

Show race times in:

Races are listed using local times.

9 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
URAWA
(JPN)
8 Handicap
1400m Bonaly (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Toshi the Maki (JPN) (Durandal (JPN))
Breeder: Kobayashi Stud
3/12

8 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
KASAMATSU
(JPN)
1 Set Weight
800m Aphrodite Bio (JPN)
4  F   King's Best (USA) /
Hikaru Tokimeki (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Bio Co. Ltd.
2/9
  8 Set Weight
1400m Hurly Burly (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Agnes Pandora (JPN) (Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder: Nakagami Farm
2/7
LYON-PARILLY
(FR)
16:10 Grand Prix des Provinces (Listed)
3yo+ Conditions
2200m Pump Pump Palace (FR)
6  C   King's Best (USA) /
Pump Pump Girl (FR) (Kendor (FR))
Breeder: Benoit Bouret
Owner: BENOIT BOURET
Trainer: JP. GAUVIN (S)
2/9
TARUMA
(BRZ)
20:15 Conditions
1200m Foragido Cat (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Foragida (USA) (You and I (USA))
Breeder: Haras Cima
Owner: Aloisio José Breginski
Trainer: L. Verissimo
3/10
URAWA
(JPN)
2 Handicap
1400m Hakusan Joy (JPN)
5  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
La Tierra (JPN) (Scatter the Gold (CAN))
Breeder: Keiichi Samekawa
2/12
  6 Handicap
800m Minato Ichiban (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Yamakatsu Anna (JPN) (Forty Niner (USA))
Breeder: LengthValleyLocationRighteousnessPositive
Won/10
  8 Handicap
1400m Shinto Milian (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Lady Musgrave (JPN) (Commands (AUS))
Breeder: Satake Farm Ltd
3/12
  9 Handicap
1400m Friendly Cross (JPN)
5  C   Furioso (JPN) /
T.M.Silen (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
Breeder: Yukifumi Tsutsui
2/12
  12 Handicap
1600m Make Road (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Blast Elsa (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Active Ltd
2/11

7 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
GAVEA
(BRZ)
22:00 Claimer
1400m Garzon (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Ardennes (BRZ) (Point Given (USA))
Breeder: Haras Anderson
Owner: Haras Anderson
Trainer: O. S. Pereira
Won/9
MORIOKA
(JPN)
2 Handicap
1400m Sky Luke (JPN)
4  C   Pyro (USA) /
Jewel Chanel (JPN) (Agnes World (USA))
Breeder: Araya Bokujo
Won/9
  5 Handicap
1400m Tokai Mare (JPN)
3  C   Monterosso (GB) /
Tokai Love (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Breeder: Nibutani Farm
2/9
URAWA
(JPN)
1 Handicap 3yo
1400m Luckiest Bio (JPN)
3  F   Pyro (USA) /
Idol Bio (JPN) (Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder: Bio Co. Ltd.
Won/12
        Ryuno Jazz (JPN)
3  C   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Gold Massimo (JPN) (Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder: Moriya Bokujo
3/12
  4 Handicap
1500m Leo Deesse (JPN)
6  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Flower Champ (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Mataji Yoshida
2/12
  9 Handicap
1400m Tenei Earth (JPN)
6  C   Pyro (USA) /
Tenei Muse (JPN) (Special Week (JPN))
Breeder: Tenei Bokujo
Won/12

6 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
BUSAN
(KOR)
16:15 Handicap
1200m Seobu Cat (KOR)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Deville (USA) (Petionville (USA))
Owner: BU GUN YOUNG
Trainer: THOMAS PATRICK GILLESPIE
Won/8
GAVEA
(BRZ)
15:15 Classico Eurico Solanes (Listed)
3YO+ Set weight
1500m Jersey Cat (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Trick or Treat (BRZ) (Wild Event (USA))
Breeder: Haras Springfield
Owner: Haras Springfield
Trainer: J. C. Sampaio
3/6
  15:45 Conditions
1100m On Top (BRZ)
4  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Conja (USA) (Cherokee Run (USA))
Breeder: Stud Correas
Owner: Do Vale
Trainer: T. Penelas
3/8
KOCHI
(JPN)
4 Set Weight
1300m Yamanin Chandelle (JPN)
7  F   Pyro (USA) /
Yamanin Alcyon (JPN) (Sunday Silence (USA))
Breeder: Hajime Doi
2/10
KYOTO
(JPN)
10:05 Maiden 2YO
1200m Finial (JPN)
2  F   Pyro (USA) /
Genial (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Kasamatsu Bokujo
Owner: Yukio Mizukami
Trainer: Akio Adachi
Won/12
  10:35 Maiden 2YO
1800m Flame Wings (JPN)
2  C   Pyro (USA) /
Red Feather (JPN) (Deep Sky (JPN))
Breeder: Darley
Owner: Godolphin
Trainer: Inao Okada
2/16
MORIOKA
(JPN)
3 Handicap
1200m Selene Waltz (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Tennessee Waltz (JPN) (High Chaparral (IRE))
Breeder: Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
3/9
NIIGATA
(JPN)
12:45 Maiden 2YO
1000m Montes de la Luna (JPN)
2  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Ruvyironza (USA) (Hat Trick (JPN))
Breeder: Yasushi Kubota
Owner: Yasushi Kubota
Trainer: Shizuya Kato
3/16
PANAMA
(PAN)
7 Importados Gan. 1
1100m Prodigio (USA)
3  C   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Princess Whinny (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
Breeder: Serendipity Farm (KY)
2/9
SAGA
(JPN)
11 Set Weight 2yo
1400m Top Level (JPN)
2  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Daimei Queen (JPN) (Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder: Satoshi Yokoi
3/9
TOKYO
(JPN)
10:15 Maiden 2YO
1600m Hot Mist (JPN)
2  F   Pyro (USA) /
Aquarist (GB) (Coronado's Quest (USA))
Breeder: Darley
Owner: Godolphin
Trainer: Takayuki Yasuda
Won/11
  11:45 Maiden 2YO
1400m Battle Kaguya (JPN)
2  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Rock Forty (JPN) (Rock of Gibraltar (IRE))
Breeder: Hitoshi Kobayashi
Owner: A.Miyagawa
Trainer: Masaru Honda
Won/18
  13:05 Allowance 3YO+
1600m Neo Brave (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Suzuno Megami (USA) (Wild Rush (USA))
Breeder: Toyomi Ogawa
Owner: Shunji Nishida
Trainer: Kazuo Konishi
Won/13

5 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
BELMONT PARK
(USA)
14:32 Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S. (Listed)
3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
6F Fully Vested (USA)
5  G   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Trade Only (Unbridled)
Breeder: Darley
Owner: Godolphin, LLC
Trainer: T Albertrani
3/7
CIDADE JARDIM
(BRZ)
15:30 Conditions F
1500m Angelique Kerber (BRZ)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Table Mountain (BRZ) (Elusive Quality (USA))
Breeder: HARAS OLD FRIENDS LTDA
Owner: HARAS OLD FRIENDS LTDA
Trainer: S. Lobo
Won/8
GAVEA
(BRZ)
16:45 Conditions F
1000m Good Daughter (BRZ)
4  F   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Beauty Daughter (BRZ) (Not for Sale (ARG))
Breeder: Haras Anderson
Owner: Fernando Antonio Fontes Monteiro
Trainer: L. J. Reis
Won/7
KOCHI
(JPN)
4 Set Weight
1300m Nissei O (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Soup Mint (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder: Kasamatsu Bokujo
Won/10
KYOTO
(JPN)
11:35 Maiden 2YO
1400m Meisho Agonika (JPN)
2  F   Pyro (USA) /
Meisho Kaede (JPN) (Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder: Yoshio Matsumoto
Owner: Yoshio Matsumoto
Trainer: Hiroshi Kawachi
3/16
  15:00 Allowance 3YO+
1800m Keiai Purple (JPN)
3  C   Pyro (USA) /
Alvena (CAN) (Seeking the Gold (USA))
Breeder: Queens Ranch Ltd
Owner: Kazuhiro Kameda
Trainer: Akira Murayama
3/14
MORIOKA
(JPN)
2 Handicap
1200m Mars le Mans (JPN)
3  C   Furioso (JPN) /
Cerezo Florido (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O (JPN))
Breeder: Katsutoshi Miyake
Won/8
  7 Handicap
1400m Coral (JPN)
3  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Ginza Fair Lady (JPN) (Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder: Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
2/10
  9 Conditions
1000m Shadow Party (IRE)
10  C   King's Best (USA) /
Glinting Desert (IRE) (Desert Prince (IRE))
Breeder: Lodge Park Stud
Won/11
  10 Handicap
1400m Ashaka Ta (JPN)
4  C   King's Best (USA) /
Koyo Irene (JPN) (Dance in the Dark (JPN))
Breeder: Tanikawa Stud
3/11
NIIGATA
(JPN)
12:45 Allowance 3YO+
1200m Yamanin Belinda (JPN)
5  F   King's Best (USA) /
Madanina (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Breeder: Hajime Doi
Owner: H.Doi
Trainer: Shinobu Hoshino
2/18
  16:00 Allowance 3YO+
1000m Aries Moon (JPN)
8  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Kimmy's Kid (USA) (Exploit (USA))
Breeder: Shono Bokujo
Owner: Yuji Hashiba
Trainer: Yasushi Shono
2/18
SAGA
(JPN)
5 Set Weight 3yo
1400m Aura Moon (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Sassaia (JPN) (Brian's Time (USA))
Breeder: Takeshi Fujita
2/9
  9 Conditions 3yo
1400m Moonrise (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Saint Frontier (AUS) (Danehill (USA))
Breeder: Yu Hirai
3/9
TOKYO
(JPN)
13:05 Allowance 3YO+
1400m Pyrotechnics (JPN)
3  G   Pyro (USA) /
Shonan Hatoba (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Haraguchi Bokujo
Owner: Silk Racing Co. Ltd.
Trainer: Yoshinori Muto
2/14

4 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
ASCOT
(GB)
15:10 Handicap 3yo+
7f King's Pavilion (IRE)
6  G   King's Best (USA) /
Embassy (GB) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
Breeder: Darley
Owner: Mr Peter Ward
Trainer: J Ward
Won/7
NAGOYA
(JPN)
10 Set Weight
1600m A Shin Rainbow (JPN)
4  F   Admire Moon (JPN) /
Skyway (IRE) (Trans Island (GB))
Breeder: KK Eishindo
3/11
OHI
(JPN)
1 Conditions 2yo
1600m Best Major (JPN)
2  C   Pyro (USA) /
Pennyweight (JPN) (Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder: Orient Bokujo
3/6
SONODA
(JPN)
2 Set Weight 2yo
1400m Hario Amatsubame (JPN)
2  F   Furioso (JPN) /
Future Sail (JPN) (Kurofune (USA))
Breeder: Z Stable
Won/5
  12 Set Weight 3yo
1230m Dynamique (JPN)
7  F   Pyro (USA) /
Felicity (JPN) (Tabasco Cat (USA))
Breeder: Takashi Kurisaka
3/10
        Tokino Kelly (JPN)
4  F   Monterosso (GB) /
Meguri (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder: Takeshi Fujita
2/10

3 October 2019

Racecourse Time Race Distance Horse Result
FINGER LAKES
(USA)
13:37 CLM
3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 2
5 1/2F Comfortable Cat (USA)
5  M   Discreet Cat (USA) /
Dixie's Comfort (Dixie Union)
Breeder: Greg Demassi
Owner: Two Eight Ten Racing
Trainer: D Conway, Jr.
3/7

9 October 2019

URAWA (JPN)9 October 2019

8 Handicap 1400m
Horse Bonaly (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Toshi the Maki
Breeder Kobayashi Stud
Result 3/12

8 October 2019

KASAMATSU (JPN)8 October 2019

1 Set Weight 800m
Horse Aphrodite Bio (JPN) 4 F
King's Best / Hikaru Tokimeki
Breeder Bio Co. Ltd.
Result 2/9
8 Set Weight 1400m
Horse Hurly Burly (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Agnes Pandora
Breeder Nakagami Farm
Result 2/7

LYON-PARILLY (FR)8 October 2019

16:10 Grand Prix des Provinces (Listed) 3yo+ Conditions 2200m
Horse Pump Pump Palace (FR) 6 C
King's Best / Pump Pump Girl
Breeder Benoit Bouret
Owner BENOIT BOURET
Trainer JP. GAUVIN (S)
Result 2/9

TARUMA (BRZ)8 October 2019

20:15 Conditions 1200m
Horse Foragido Cat (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Foragida
Breeder Haras Cima
Owner Aloisio José Breginski
Trainer L. Verissimo
Result 3/10

URAWA (JPN)8 October 2019

2 Handicap 1400m
Horse Hakusan Joy (JPN) 5 F
Admire Moon / La Tierra
Breeder Keiichi Samekawa
Result 2/12
6 Handicap 800m
Horse Minato Ichiban (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Yamakatsu Anna
Breeder LengthValleyLocationRighteousnessPositive
Result Won/10
8 Handicap 1400m
Horse Shinto Milian (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Lady Musgrave
Breeder Satake Farm Ltd
Result 3/12
9 Handicap 1400m
Horse Friendly Cross (JPN) 5 C
Furioso / T.M.Silen
Breeder Yukifumi Tsutsui
Result 2/12
12 Handicap 1600m
Horse Make Road (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Blast Elsa
Breeder Active Ltd
Result 2/11

7 October 2019

GAVEA (BRZ)7 October 2019

22:00 Claimer 1400m
Horse Garzon (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Ardennes
Breeder Haras Anderson
Owner Haras Anderson
Trainer O. S. Pereira
Result Won/9

MORIOKA (JPN)7 October 2019

2 Handicap 1400m
Horse Sky Luke (JPN) 4 C
Pyro / Jewel Chanel
Breeder Araya Bokujo
Result Won/9
5 Handicap 1400m
Horse Tokai Mare (JPN) 3 C
Monterosso / Tokai Love
Breeder Nibutani Farm
Result 2/9

URAWA (JPN)7 October 2019

1 Handicap 3yo 1400m
Horse Luckiest Bio (JPN) 3 F
Pyro / Idol Bio
Breeder Bio Co. Ltd.
Result Won/12
Horse Ryuno Jazz (JPN) 3 C
Admire Moon / Gold Massimo
Breeder Moriya Bokujo
Result 3/12
4 Handicap 1500m
Horse Leo Deesse (JPN) 6 F
Admire Moon / Flower Champ
Breeder Mataji Yoshida
Result 2/12
9 Handicap 1400m
Horse Tenei Earth (JPN) 6 C
Pyro / Tenei Muse
Breeder Tenei Bokujo
Result Won/12

6 October 2019

BUSAN (KOR)6 October 2019

16:15 Handicap 1200m
Horse Seobu Cat (KOR) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Deville
Owner BU GUN YOUNG
Trainer THOMAS PATRICK GILLESPIE
Result Won/8

GAVEA (BRZ)6 October 2019

15:15 Classico Eurico Solanes (Listed) 3YO+ Set weight 1500m
Horse Jersey Cat (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Trick or Treat
Breeder Haras Springfield
Owner Haras Springfield
Trainer J. C. Sampaio
Result 3/6
15:45 Conditions 1100m
Horse On Top (BRZ) 4 C
Discreet Cat / Conja
Breeder Stud Correas
Owner Do Vale
Trainer T. Penelas
Result 3/8

KOCHI (JPN)6 October 2019

4 Set Weight 1300m
Horse Yamanin Chandelle (JPN) 7 F
Pyro / Yamanin Alcyon
Breeder Hajime Doi
Result 2/10

KYOTO (JPN)6 October 2019

10:05 Maiden 2YO 1200m
Horse Finial (JPN) 2 F
Pyro / Genial
Breeder Kasamatsu Bokujo
Owner Yukio Mizukami
Trainer Akio Adachi
Result Won/12
10:35 Maiden 2YO 1800m
Horse Flame Wings (JPN) 2 C
Pyro / Red Feather
Breeder Darley
Owner Godolphin
Trainer Inao Okada
Result 2/16

MORIOKA (JPN)6 October 2019

3 Handicap 1200m
Horse Selene Waltz (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Tennessee Waltz
Breeder Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd
Result 3/9

NIIGATA (JPN)6 October 2019

12:45 Maiden 2YO 1000m
Horse Montes de la Luna (JPN) 2 F
Admire Moon / Ruvyironza
Breeder Yasushi Kubota
Owner Yasushi Kubota
Trainer Shizuya Kato
Result 3/16

PANAMA (PAN)6 October 2019

7 Importados Gan. 1 1100m
Horse Prodigio (USA) 3 C
Discreet Cat / Princess Whinny
Breeder Serendipity Farm (KY)
Result 2/9

SAGA (JPN)6 October 2019

11 Set Weight 2yo 1400m
Horse Top Level (JPN) 2 F
Furioso / Daimei Queen
Breeder Satoshi Yokoi
Result 3/9

TOKYO (JPN)6 October 2019

10:15 Maiden 2YO 1600m
Horse Hot Mist (JPN) 2 F
Pyro / Aquarist
Breeder Darley
Owner Godolphin
Trainer Takayuki Yasuda
Result Won/11
11:45 Maiden 2YO 1400m
Horse Battle Kaguya (JPN) 2 F
Admire Moon / Rock Forty
Breeder Hitoshi Kobayashi
Owner A.Miyagawa
Trainer Masaru Honda
Result Won/18
13:05 Allowance 3YO+ 1600m
Horse Neo Brave (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Suzuno Megami
Breeder Toyomi Ogawa
Owner Shunji Nishida
Trainer Kazuo Konishi
Result Won/13

5 October 2019

BELMONT PARK (USA)5 October 2019

14:32 Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S. (Listed) 3 yo's & up Open
Race number: 5
6F
Horse Fully Vested (USA) 5 G
Discreet Cat / Trade Only
Breeder Darley
Owner Godolphin, LLC
Trainer T Albertrani
Result 3/7

CIDADE JARDIM (BRZ)5 October 2019

15:30 Conditions F 1500m
Horse Angelique Kerber (BRZ) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Table Mountain
Breeder HARAS OLD FRIENDS LTDA
Owner HARAS OLD FRIENDS LTDA
Trainer S. Lobo
Result Won/8

GAVEA (BRZ)5 October 2019

16:45 Conditions F 1000m
Horse Good Daughter (BRZ) 4 F
Discreet Cat / Beauty Daughter
Breeder Haras Anderson
Owner Fernando Antonio Fontes Monteiro
Trainer L. J. Reis
Result Won/7

KOCHI (JPN)5 October 2019

4 Set Weight 1300m
Horse Nissei O (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Soup Mint
Breeder Kasamatsu Bokujo
Result Won/10

KYOTO (JPN)5 October 2019

11:35 Maiden 2YO 1400m
Horse Meisho Agonika (JPN) 2 F
Pyro / Meisho Kaede
Breeder Yoshio Matsumoto
Owner Yoshio Matsumoto
Trainer Hiroshi Kawachi
Result 3/16
15:00 Allowance 3YO+ 1800m
Horse Keiai Purple (JPN) 3 C
Pyro / Alvena
Breeder Queens Ranch Ltd
Owner Kazuhiro Kameda
Trainer Akira Murayama
Result 3/14

MORIOKA (JPN)5 October 2019

2 Handicap 1200m
Horse Mars le Mans (JPN) 3 C
Furioso / Cerezo Florido
Breeder Katsutoshi Miyake
Result Won/8
7 Handicap 1400m
Horse Coral (JPN) 3 F
Admire Moon / Ginza Fair Lady
Breeder Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo
Result 2/10
9 Conditions 1000m
Horse Shadow Party (IRE) 10 C
King's Best / Glinting Desert
Breeder Lodge Park Stud
Result Won/11
10 Handicap 1400m
Horse Ashaka Ta (JPN) 4 C
King's Best / Koyo Irene
Breeder Tanikawa Stud
Result 3/11

NIIGATA (JPN)5 October 2019

12:45 Allowance 3YO+ 1200m
Horse Yamanin Belinda (JPN) 5 F
King's Best / Madanina
Breeder Hajime Doi
Owner H.Doi
Trainer Shinobu Hoshino
Result 2/18
16:00 Allowance 3YO+ 1000m
Horse Aries Moon (JPN) 8 F
Admire Moon / Kimmy's Kid
Breeder Shono Bokujo
Owner Yuji Hashiba
Trainer Yasushi Shono
Result 2/18

SAGA (JPN)5 October 2019

5 Set Weight 3yo 1400m
Horse Aura Moon (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Sassaia
Breeder Takeshi Fujita
Result 2/9
9 Conditions 3yo 1400m
Horse Moonrise (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Saint Frontier
Breeder Yu Hirai
Result 3/9

TOKYO (JPN)5 October 2019

13:05 Allowance 3YO+ 1400m
Horse Pyrotechnics (JPN) 3 G
Pyro / Shonan Hatoba
Breeder Haraguchi Bokujo
Owner Silk Racing Co. Ltd.
Trainer Yoshinori Muto
Result 2/14

4 October 2019

ASCOT (GB)4 October 2019

15:10 Handicap 3yo+ 7f
Horse King's Pavilion (IRE) 6 G
King's Best / Embassy
Breeder Darley
Owner Mr Peter Ward
Trainer J Ward
Result Won/7

NAGOYA (JPN)4 October 2019

10 Set Weight 1600m
Horse A Shin Rainbow (JPN) 4 F
Admire Moon / Skyway
Breeder KK Eishindo
Result 3/11

OHI (JPN)4 October 2019

1 Conditions 2yo 1600m
Horse Best Major (JPN) 2 C
Pyro / Pennyweight
Breeder Orient Bokujo
Result 3/6

SONODA (JPN)4 October 2019

2 Set Weight 2yo 1400m
Horse Hario Amatsubame (JPN) 2 F
Furioso / Future Sail
Breeder Z Stable
Result Won/5
12 Set Weight 3yo 1230m
Horse Dynamique (JPN) 7 F
Pyro / Felicity
Breeder Takashi Kurisaka
Result 3/10
Horse Tokino Kelly (JPN) 4 F
Monterosso / Meguri
Breeder Takeshi Fujita
Result 2/10

3 October 2019

FINGER LAKES (USA)3 October 2019

13:37 CLM 3 yo's & up F & M (fillies and mares)
Race number: 2
5 1/2F
Horse Comfortable Cat (USA) 5 M
Discreet Cat / Dixie's Comfort
Breeder Greg Demassi
Owner Two Eight Ten Racing
Trainer D Conway, Jr.
Result 3/7